NBA
Today / 11:00 PM
Spread
Total
Money
Brooklyn Nets
Washington Wizards
-3.5
+3.5
1.85
-3.5
1.98
222.5
O 222.5
1.90
U 222.5
1.93
2.30
1.63
NBA
Today / 11:00 PM
Spread
Total
Money
Oklahoma City Thunder
Atlanta Hawks
-5.5
+5.5
1.88
-5.5
1.95
222.5
O 222.5
1.90
U 222.5
1.93
2.65
1.50
NBA
Today / 11:30 PM
Spread
Total
Money
Minnesota Timberwolves
New York Knicks
-1.5
+1.5
1.90
-1.5
1.93
227.5
O 227.5
1.93
U 227.5
1.88
2.00
1.83
NBA
Tomorrow / 1:00 AM
Spread
Total
Money
San Antonio Spurs
Utah Jazz
-4.5
+4.5
1.98
-4.5
1.85
226.5
O 226.5
1.90
U 226.5
1.93
2.60
1.52
EuroLeague - Men
Tomorrow / 5:45 PM
Spread
Total
Money
Fenerbahce
Zalgiris
-6,5
1.95
+6,5
1.85
162,5
O 162,5
1.91
U 162,5
1.90
1.42
2.90
EuroLeague - Men
Tomorrow / 6:00 PM
Spread
Total
Money
Asvel Villeurbanne
Red Star
+3,5
1.85
-3,5
1.95
166,5
O 166,5
1.91
U 166,5
1.90
2.25
1.65
EuroLeague - Men
Tomorrow / 6:30 PM
Spread
Total
Money
Baskonia Vitoria
Dubai Basketball
+5,5
1.90
-5,5
1.91
174,5
O 174,5
1.87
U 174,5
1.95
2.75
1.45
EuroLeague - Men
Tomorrow / 6:30 PM
Spread
Total
Money
Olimpia Milano
Real Madrid
+4,5
1.90
-4,5
1.91
174,5
O 174,5
1.95
U 174,5
1.87
2.50
1.53
Highlights
ATP 1000 Shanghai
Top Competitions
NBANorth America
EuroLeague - MenEurope
FIBA Europe CupEurope
FIBA Champions LeagueEurope
All Competitions
Trending Basketball Accas
Basketball
Basketball
Full Game
Spread
Total
Money Line
Brooklyn Nets
@
Washington Wizards
Today / 11:00 PM
+3.51.85
-3.51.98
O 222.51.90
U 222.51.93
2.30
1.63
Oklahoma City Thunder
@
Atlanta Hawks
Today / 11:00 PM
+5.51.88
-5.51.95
O 222.51.90
U 222.51.93
2.65
1.50
Minnesota Timberwolves
@
New York Knicks
Today / 11:30 PM
+1.51.90
-1.51.93
O 227.51.93
U 227.51.88
2.00
1.83
San Antonio Spurs
@
Utah Jazz
Tomorrow / 1:00 AM
+4.51.98
-4.51.85
O 226.51.90
U 226.51.93
2.60
1.52
-6,51.95
+6,51.85
O 162,51.91
U 162,51.90
1.42
2.90
+3,51.85
-3,51.95
O 166,51.91
U 166,51.90
2.25
1.65
+5,51.90
-5,51.91
O 174,51.87
U 174,51.95
2.75
1.45
-6,51.95
+6,51.87
O 177,51.91
U 177,51.90
1.42
2.90
+4,51.90
-4,51.91
O 174,51.95
U 174,51.87
2.50
1.53
+5,51.95
-5,51.87
O 167,51.91
U 167,51.90
2.80
1.45
+2,51.85
-2,51.95
O 181,51.91
U 181,51.90
2.10
1.75
-7,51.90
+7,51.91
O 176,51.91
U 176,51.90
1.35
3.25

Whether it’s NBA, All Star, Euroleague, Eurocup, BLB, the World Championships or Liga ACB, today’s basketball fans will be placing their bets at bwin. We’ve got online odds on all top basketball events. Basketball bets range from money line (Who will win?) to spreads (handicaps), Multi bets, totals and 1/4 bets. Try it out!

Media
Select from the live events list to view media.
No bets selected!Please browse our sportsbook and select bets by tapping on the odds
Deposit
Close