Next Races
21:25Fairmount Park
4
(4)
Chasing Gray
J: Travis Wales
T: James M. Watkins
3.25
3.253.00
3.253.00
1
(1)
Wolf Hunter
J: Victor Lara
T: Manny Perez
4.334
5.00
5.00
8
(8)
Hunts Promise
J: Johanis Aranguren
T: Harry E. Lynch
5.00
5.005.50
5.005.50
View full race (11 Runners)
21:31Hipo Chile
10
(10)
Luca Prodan
J: A Alvarez
T: Diaz Sanchez Pedro Agusti
3.75
3.253.50
3.253.50
7
(7)
Gunu Gunu
J: Lennart Silva Fernandez
T: Harrison Adonis Badilla
5.00
6.005.50
6.005.50
9
(9)
Secret Dragon
J: S Gonzalez
T: Mario Albano Apablaza Gavilan
5.50
6.00
6.00
View full race (13 Runners)
21:45Maronas
At the post
2
(2)
Animado Zun
J: Pablo Rodriguez
T: Pablo German Gonzalez
2.20
2.252.375
2.252.375
1
(1)
Ramirito
J: Jose Luiz Da Silva
T: Sergio G. Dorneles
2.625
2.3752.50
2.3752.50
7
(7)
Pe De Moleque
J: Ernesto Tonna
T: Paola Rodriguez
5.00
5.004.50
5.004.50
View full race (7 Runners)
21:48Keeneland
At the post
1
(1)
Sassmaster
J: John R. Velazquez
T: Todd A. Pletcher
2.10
2.102.20
2.102.20
10
(10)
Preside
J: Jose L. Ortiz
T: Steven M. Asmussen
2.75
2.752.625
2.752.625
2
(2)
Our Moneyman
J: Tyler Gaffalione
4.00
4.004.334
4.004.334
View full race (7 Runners)
21:54Horseshoe Indianapolis
Off in 06:10
1
(1)
Scarcity
J: Fernando Morin
T: Claudio Barraza
SP
2
(2)
Hh Tessas Beach
J: Yovani Flores-Munoz
T: Shawna Martin
SP
4
(4)
Flashin Firefly
J: Saul Lopez
T: Anthony F. Cunningham
SP
View full race (9 Runners)
21:57Woodbine
Off in 09:10
6
(6)
Nauvoo
J: Ryan Munger
T: Edgar Mendoza
2.875
2.8753.25
2.8753.25
8
(8)
Cash The Money
J: Rafael Manuel Hernandez
T: Mark E. Casse
4.334
4.3344.00
4.3344.00
1
(1)
Palace View (IRE)
J: Romero Ramsay Maragh
T: Audrey Cheung
5.00
5.005.50
5.005.50
View full race (8 Runners)
22:01Hipo Chile
Off in 13:10
1
(1)
Don Pepe
J: Victor Miranda Gallegos
T: Alejandro Patricio Padovani Estay
SP
2
(2)
Les Fonts D'algar
J: Ariel Varas Villarroel
T: Eduardo Andres Lab Reyes
SP
3
(3)
Like A Prayer
J: Lesly Gonzalez Torres
T: Diaz Sanchez Pedro Agusti
SP
View full race (14 Runners)
22:09Santa Anita
Off in 21:10
3
(3)
Danzing Daisy
J: Tyler Baze
T: Sean McCarthy
2.00
2.002.10
2.002.10
6
(6)
Clubhouse Deb
J: Drayden Van Dyke
T: Philip D'Amato
3.25
3.753.50
3.753.50
2
(2)
Risky Pleasure
J: Juan J. Hernandez
T: Craig Anthony Lewis
6.50
6.506.00
6.506.00
View full race (8 Runners)
22:15Maronas
Off in 27:10
1
(1)
Torstein
J: Pablo Rodriguez
T: Pablo German Gonzalez
SP
2
(2)
Black Volt
J: Luis Alberto Caceres
T: Martin Martinez
SP
3
(3)
Estoy Jugao
J: Maximo Adrianno Gonzalez
T: Heraldo Ernesto Aguilar
SP
View full race (8 Runners)
22:25Horseshoe Indianapolis
Off in 37:10
1
(1)
Jay W
J: Ruben Castro
T: Samuel Mendoza
SP
2
(2)
Wr Hott Shott
J: Luis Eduardo Luna Diaz
T: Tim Eggleston
SP
3
(3)
Bandita#USA
J: Irving Moncada
T: Joseph D. Davis
SP
View full race (9 Runners)
Slide 1 of 10
United Kingdom
PPriced Race off BET IN PLAY Result
Cheltenham
Doncaster
Kelso
Southwell
USA
Santa Anita
Charles Town
Penn National
Remington Park
Laurel Park
Horseshoe Indianapolis
Belmont Park
Mahoning Valley
Gulfstream
Keeneland
Woodbine
Fairmount Park
Australia
Randwick
Eagle Farm
Flemington
Morphettville
Yarra Valley
St Arnaud
Kembla Grange
Gold Coast Poly
Albury
Ascot Au
Darwin
Collie
Toowoomba
World
Club Hipico
Slide 1 of 1
Selangor
Hipo Chile
Maronas
Japan
Niigata
Kyoto
Tokyo
Saga
Kochi