Next Races
21:25San Isidro
Going down
7
(7)
Dona Rosa
J: Gonzalo Damian Borda
T: Agustin Pavlovsky
2.625
4
(4)
Santa Calma
J: Mauricio Emanuel Villaruel
T: Gonzalo Sebastian Peralta
2.875
3
(3)
Nisa
J: Wilson Rosario Moreyra
T: Juan Domingo Oural
5.00
View full race (6 Runners)
21:29Santa Anita
Going down
5
(5)
Here for the Boos
J: Abel Lezcano
T: Mark Glatt
2.875
3.753.25
3.753.25
3
(3)
Debby's Gal
J: Joel Rosario
T: Richard Baltas
3.75
3.753.50
3.753.50
8
(8)
Swimmingly
J: Armando Ayuso
T: Aggie Ordonez
5.00
5.005.50
5.005.50
View full race (8 Runners)
21:30Woodbine
Going down
4
(4)
Very Special
J: Pietro Moran
T: Kevin Attard
2.875
2.8753.25
2.8753.25
6
(6)
Hard Right
J: Skye Chernetz
T: David Cotey
3.25
3.253.00
3.253.00
2
(2)
Smokin Empire
J: Rafael Manuel Hernandez
T: Mark E. Casse
5.50
5.506.00
5.506.00
View full race (9 Runners)
21:30Maronas
Going down
2
(2)
Aero Nave
J: Fernanda Rodriguez
T: Gustavo Daniel Blengio
SP
3
(3)
La Timbera
J: Carlos Manuel Suarez
T: Sergio Peluffo
SP
4
(4)
Tararira Cc
J: Lucas Urruzmendi
T: Carlos Daniel Fajardo
SP
View full race (9 Runners)
21:38Belmont Park
Off in 11:29
1
(1)
Klimt Master
J: Favinho Villa Pino
T: Eduardo E. Jones
SP
2
(2)
Perretti (IRE)
J: Ricardo Santana, Jr.
T: Philip Antonacci
SP
4
(4)
Authentic Legend
J: Jose Lezcano
T: Mark A. Hennig
SP
View full race (8 Runners)
21:40Club Hipico
Off in 13:29
1
(1)
La Pande
J: Axel Juavier Alvarez Gallardo
T: Maxio Tomas Silva Dawson
SP
2
(2)
Rosy L'amore
J: Hugo Alejandro Ochoa Olmos
T: Jose Araya Bahamondes
SP
3
(3)
Rairet
J: Ricardo Andres Solorza Fernandez
T: Francisco Javier Faundez Llop
SP
View full race (12 Runners)
21:55San Isidro
Off in 28:29
1
(1)
Hi Dolfi
J: Lautaro Emmanuel Balmaceda
T: Omar Fernando Labanca
SP
2
(2)
Hi Opinion
J: Dario Arce
T: Carlos Daniel Etchechoury
SP
3
(3)
Impregnado Sr
J: Jorge Luis Peralta
T: Marcelo Jose Perez
SP
View full race (13 Runners)
22:00Woodbine
Off in 33:29
2
(2)
Closing Appeal
J: Emma-Jayne Wilson
T: Frank Huarte
3.25
3.253.00
3.253.00
6
(6)
Lady Rainicorn
J: Fraser Aebly
T: Dale A. Desruisseaux
3.25
3.253.00
3.253.00
7
(7)
Olivia's Melody
J: Christoff Douglas
T: Kerron Palmer
5.00
5.005.50
5.005.50
View full race (9 Runners)
22:00Maronas
Off in 33:29
1
(1)
Glory Time
J: Lucas Urruzmendi
T: Sergio Peluffo
SP
2
(2)
Cold Scent
J: Agustin Ezequiel Leines
T: Jorge Javier Rey (CS)
SP
3
(3)
Queen Bee
J: Matias Figueroa
T: Guillermo Antonio Carro
SP
View full race (11 Runners)
22:09Santa Anita
Off in 42:29
6
(6)
Eternal Reign (IRE)
J: Kazushi Kimura
T: Philip D'Amato
3.50
3.503.25
3.503.25
1
(1)
With Love (GB)
J: Drayden Van Dyke
T: George Papaprodromou
3.75
3.754.00
3.754.00
9
(9)
Motet
J: Hector Isaac Berrios
T: Peter Miller
3.75
3.754.00
3.754.00
View full race (10 Runners)
Ireland & United Kingdom
PPriced Race off BET IN PLAY Result
Goodwood
Chepstow
Cork
Naas
USA
Santa Anita
Charles Town
Meadowlands
Remington Park
Gulfstream
Keeneland
Woodbine
Belmont Park
Mountaineer
Australia
Seymour
Coonamble
Queanbeyan
Cairns
Halidon
Geraldton
World
Hipo Chile
Palermo
Selangor
Sha Tin
Maronas
Club Hipico
San Isidro
Japan
Kyoto
Tokyo
Morioka
Kanazawa
Saga
Kochi
No bets selected!Please browse our sportsbook and select bets by tapping on the odds
Deposit
Close