Next Races
21:45Valparaiso
Off in 02:46
5f 109yds | Win & EW (1/5 1-2-3)
10
(10)
Lancelot
J: Jose Eyzaguirre
T: Victor Caballeria
3.75
3.50
3.50
2
(2)
Modelo Del Salto
J: Piero Reyes
T: Sergio Salazar
4.50
5.00
5.00
1
(1)
Primo Julero
J: Gerard Rodriguez
T: Juan Belzu
5.50
5.505.00
5.505.00
View full race (13 Runners)
21:45Penn National
Going down
1m | Win & EW (1/4 1-2)
1
(1)
Fiddling Felix
J: Angel R. Rodriguez
T: Brandon L. Kulp
1.50
1.5721.534
1.5721.534
4
(4)
We Ready
J: Andrew Wolfsont
T: Bernard G. Dunham
5.50
5.505.00
5.505.00
3
(3)
Bronx Boys
J: Yabriel O. Ramos
T: Cody Beattie
7.00
6.006.50
6.006.50
View full race (5 Runners)
21:45Presque Isle Downs
Going down
1m 70yds | Win & EW (1/5 1-2-3)
6
(6)
Night Nurse
J: Addiel J. Ayala
T: Kevin Rice
2.00
2.002.10
2.002.10
3
(3)
Verbal Geyser (FR)
J: Scott Spieth
T: Michelle C. Brafford
5.50
4.505.00
4.505.00
8
(8)
Les Is Best
J: Jose A. Bracho
6.00
6.005.50
6.005.50
View full race (9 Runners)
21:45San Isidro
Going down
2m | Win & EW (1/4 1-2)
5
(5)
Mezzopiano
J: Luciano Matias Recuero
T: Miguel Angel Bartolome Medina
3.00
6
(6)
Ylucion Caus
J: Ivan Monasterolo
T: Armando Rodolfo Cervantes
3.00
1
(1)
El Despertar
J: Jorge Marcelino Ortiz
T: Conrado Antonio Linares
3.25
View full race (6 Runners)
21:55Horseshoe Indianapolis
Off in 12:46
6f | Win & EW (1/5 1-2-3)
9
(9)
Turbo Lady
J: Amir Mendoza
T: John Haran
2.375
5
(5)
Wosie's Promise
J: Santo Sanjur
T: Antonio Duran
3.50
7
(7)
Honey's On Fire
J: Alex Achard
T: Bonnie Pittman
5.00
View full race (9 Runners)
22:12Presque Isle Downs
Off in 29:46
1m 70yds | Win & EW (1/5 1-2-3)
2
(2)
Candy Rockette
J: Antonio A. Gallardo
T: Brittany T. Russell
3.00
2.8753.25
2.8753.25
1
(1)
Secure's Hope
J: Israel O. Rodriguez
T: Madison F. Meyers
3.25
3.753.50
3.753.50
4
(4)
Valiant Enya
J: Mike Allen
T: John Fennessy
7.00
7.007.50
7.007.50
View full race (9 Runners)
22:14Penn National
Off in 31:46
1m 70yds | Win & EW (1/4 1-2)
5
(5)
Hagrid's Flame
J: Martin Chuan
T: Jamie Ness
2.20
2.202.10
2.202.10
4
(4)
Frosty The Giant
J: Angel Cruz
T: Kelly Lynn Deiter
3.75
3.753.50
3.753.50
6
(6)
Mad Banker
J: Ruben Silvera
T: Ernesto Padilla-Preciado
3.75
4.3344.00
4.3344.00
View full race (5 Runners)
22:15Valparaiso
Off in 32:46
5f 109yds | Win & EW (1/5 1-2-3)
1
(1)
Soul Queen
J: Jose Eyzaguirre
T: Victor Caballeria
SP
2
(2)
Pelambre
J: Joaquin Herrera
T: Rafael Bernal
SP
3
(3)
Tizziano
J: Rafael Cisternas
T: Wilfredo Mancilla
SP
View full race (11 Runners)
22:15San Isidro
Off in 32:46
1m 4f | Win & EW (1/5 1-2-3)
1
(1)
Capitani
J: Gonzalo Lautaro Mansilla
T: Jorge Ariel Ramundo
SP
2
(2)
Codiciado Stripes
J: Diego Nicolas Cardozo
T: Juan Alberto Romero
SP
3
(3)
El Bolichero
J: Thiago Ever Larrea Frutos
T: Juan Jose Taborda
SP
View full race (14 Runners)
22:22Horseshoe Indianapolis
Off in 39:46
3f 110yds | Win & EW (1/5 1-2-3)
1
(1)
Ruthless Chic
J: Ruben Castro
T: Samuel Mendoza
SP
2
(2)
Sydney Jack
J: Rolando Del Rio Pina
T: Tim Eggleston
SP
3
(3)
Hiclass Famous One
J: Jimmy Dean Brooks
T: Mallory Norton
SP
View full race (8 Runners)
Slide 1 of 10
Ireland & United Kingdom
PPricedRace off
BET IN PLAYResult
Kempton
Worcester
Newmarket
Fontwell
Navan
South Africa
Durbanville
USA
Mountaineer
Mahoning Valley
Philadelphia Park
Finger Lakes
Keeneland
Belmont Park
Horseshoe Indianapolis
Presque Isle Downs
Penn National
Charles Town
Slide 1 of 1
Remington Park
Slide 1 of 1
New Zealand
Te Aroha
Media
Select from the live events list to view media.
No bets selected!Please browse our sportsbook and select bets by tapping on the odds
Deposit
Close