Next Races
21:45Penn National
At the post
5
(5)
J D Factor
J: Martin Chuan
T: Timothy C. Kreiser
2.10
2.102.00
2.102.00
3
(3)
Karlwithanarl
J: Angel R. Rodriguez
T: Brandon L. Kulp
2.875
2.6252.75
2.6252.75
1
(1)
Tudox Opportunity
J: Jomar Torres
T: Elisha Perez
5.00
5.005.50
5.005.50
View full race (4 Runners)
21:45Presque Isle Downs
Going down
2
(2)
Princess Charming
J: Rosario Montanez
T: Scooter Davis
2.375
2.6252.50
2.6252.50
9
(9)
She's Lit
J: Gaddiel A. Martinez
T: Randall R. Russell
3.50
3.503.25
3.503.25
8
(8)
Name Dropper
J: Taylor Kingsley
T: Timothy E. Hamm
6.50
6.506.00
6.506.00
View full race (8 Runners)
21:54Woodbine
Off in 09:37
1
(1)
Starla
J: Luis R. Reyes
T: Kevin Attard
SP
2
(2)
Bond Market
J: Xarel Forde
T: Carlos Grant
SP
3
(3)
Moon Channel
J: Ryan Munger
T: Katerina Vassilieva
SP
View full race (6 Runners)
21:55Horseshoe Indianapolis
Off in 10:37
9
(9)
Sir Bahjy
J: Marcelino Pedroza, Jr.
T: Genaro Garcia
2.375
8
(8)
Fountain Run
J: Jane Elliott
T: Anna M. Meah
3.25
7
(7)
Gaza Heroico (CHI)
J: Fernando De La Cruz
T: Brad H. Cox
4.334
View full race (6 Runners)
22:00Hipo Chile
Open
1
(1)
Molino De Viento
J: Felipe Moreno Fuentes
T: Juan Carlos Pichara Jadue
SP
2
(2)
La Rumbera
J: G Pereda
T: Cristian Urbina Rojas
SP
3
(3)
Nosecompare
J: N Venegas
T: Ricardo Urbano Rojas Soto
SP
View full race (15 Runners)
22:12Presque Isle Downs
Off in 27:37
1
(1)
Nuts And Bolts
J: Israel O. Rodriguez
T: Darien Rodriguez
1.50
1.501.572
1.501.572
6
(6)
Risk And Regret
J: Martina Rojas
T: Murray L. Rojas
7.00
9.5010.00
9.5010.00
2
(2)
Starship Discovery
J: Gaddiel A. Martinez
T: Debbie Schaber
7.50
7.507.00
7.507.00
View full race (7 Runners)
22:14Penn National
Off in 29:37
5
(5)
Cassie's Vault
J: David Cora
T: Chuck Spina
2.25
2.752.50
2.752.50
3
(3)
Song To Remember
J: Emilio Flores
T: Bruce M. Kravets
4.00
3.753.50
3.753.50
2
(2)
She's A Bombshell
J: Sergio Rabadan
T: Chelsea Sims Rabadan
4.50
4.504.334
4.504.334
View full race (5 Runners)
22:22Horseshoe Indianapolis
Off in 37:37
1
(1)
Go Little Jess
J: Yovani Flores-Munoz
T: Shawna Martin
SP
2
(2)
Better Call Kev
J: Fernando Morin
T: Ezequiel Rodriguez
SP
3
(3)
Streakin Miss Jessie
J: Rolando Del Rio Pina
T: Tim Eggleston
SP
View full race (9 Runners)
22:24Woodbine
Off in 39:37
1
(1)
Carrick On Stage
J: Juan Crawford
T: Kathryn Ranford
SP
2
(2)
My Swagg Daddy Lou
J: Fraser Aebly
T: William Tharrenos
SP
3
(3)
Bongino Warrior
J: Christoff Douglas
T: Anthony Husbands
SP
View full race (7 Runners)
22:28Hipo Chile
Open
1
(1)
Modelo Sbelt
J: Rodrigo Covarrubias Rivera
T: Laprida Alvarez Silio
SP
2
(2)
Como El Sol
J: Gerard Rodriguez Sepulveda
T: Juan Carlos Pichara Jadue
SP
3
(3)
Reina Sigrun
J: Hugo Ochoa Olmos
T: Genaro John Covarrubias Escobar
SP
View full race (13 Runners)
Slide 1 of 10
United Kingdom & Ireland
PPriced Race off BET IN PLAY Result
Ffos Las
Newmarket
Carlisle
Southwell
Clonmel
USA
Charles Town
Penn National
Remington Park
Keeneland
Belmont Park
Horseshoe Indianapolis
Woodbine
Presque Isle Downs
Australia
Mornington
Geraldton
World
Hipo Chile
Japan
Kasamatsu
Sonoda
Urawa
Mombetsu
No bets selected!Please browse our sportsbook and select bets by tapping on the odds
Deposit
Close