Next Races
22:14Penn National
Off in 15:59
6f | Win & EW (1/4 1-2)
2
(2)
Didn't It Rain
J: Angel R. Rodriguez
T: Timothy C. Kreiser
3.00
3.003.25
3.003.25
3
(3)
Savor It
J: Francisco Martinez
T: Uriah St. Lewis
3.50
3.003.75
3.003.75
4
(4)
Miss Ida B
J: Emanuel Rosario
T: Juan Bacallao Vega
5.00
5.504.50
5.504.50
View full race (6 Runners)
22:15Woodbine
Off in 16:59
6f 110yds | Win & EW (1/5 1-2-3)
1
(1)
Back Street Driver
J: Christoff Douglas
T: Michelle M. Love
SP
2
(2)
Ashuka
J: Leo Salles
T: Kerron Palmer
SP
3
(3)
Gran Ghost
J: Kirk Johnson
T: William Tharrenos
SP
View full race (11 Runners)
22:15Santa Anita
Off in 16:59
5f | Win & EW (1/5 1-2-3)
BET IN PLAY
8
(8)
Proof He Goes
J: Drayden Van Dyke
T: George Papaprodromou
1.80
1.801.728
1.801.728
1
(1)
Prime Artist (FR)
J: Ricardo Gonzalez
T: Blaine D. Wright
3.25
3.253.50
3.253.50
7
(7)
Henry Adams (IRE)
J: Tyler Baze
T: Steve R. Knapp
6.50
6.506.00
6.506.00
View full race (8 Runners)
22:20Club Hipico
Off in 21:59
1m 2f | Win & EW (1/5 1-2-3)
1
(1)
Tranquila Nina
J: Francisco Morales Ubilla
T: Roberto Carlos Toledo
SP
2
(2)
Antumbra
J: Jaime Fabian Medina
T: Juan Carlos Silva Serrano
SP
3
(3)
Town Of Trebbi
J: Nelson Andres Rojas
T: Sergio Eduardo Morales
SP
View full race (12 Runners)
22:43Penn National
Off in 44:59
6f | Win & EW (1/4 1-2)
6
(6)
Miami Kaz
J: Dexter Haddock
T: Paulina Sinnefia
2.875
3.00
3.00
5
(5)
Unbridled Justice
J: Emanuel Rosario
T: Gregory D. Sacco
3.75
3.50
3.50
4
(4)
Penn Franklin
J: Ricardo Chiappe
T: Bruce M. Kravets
4.334
View full race (5 Runners)
22:45Santa Anita
Off in 46:59
1m | Win & EW (1/5 1-2-3)
BET IN PLAY
3
(3)
Zayda At the Spa
J: Victor Espinoza
T: Steve R. Knapp
2.625
2.8752.75
2.8752.75
4
(4)
Icecream Ontheside
J: Armando Ayuso
T: Steven Miyadi
3.50
3.75
3.75
9
(9)
Main Impact
J: Tyler Baze
T: Ryan Hanson
4.00
3.75
3.75
View full race (9 Runners)
22:52Club Hipico
Off in 53:59
1m 2f | Win & EW (1/5 1-2-3)
1
(1)
Me Voy Didi
J: Lesly Carolina Gonzalez
T: Roberto Carlos Toledo
SP
2
(2)
Jaimini
J: Gerald Andres Rodriguez Sepulveda
T: Hernan Eduardo Ulloa Perez
SP
3
(3)
Joya Del Litoral
J: Benjamin Sancho
T: Eduardo Alejandro Donoso
SP
View full race (12 Runners)
23:00Charles Town
6f 110yds | Win & EW (1/4 1-2)
1
(1)
Sisyphus
J: Reshawn Latchman
T: Adam King
1.834
1.80
1.80
3
(3)
Dance For Green
J: Jeiron Barbosa
T: David Walters
3.00
6
(6)
It's Sizzling Time
J: Moises Santaella
T: Ronney W. Brown
6.00
View full race (7 Runners)
23:05Tauranga
5f 212yds | Win & EW (1/4 1-2)
6
(6)
Intan
J: Jasmine Fawcett
T: A W Pike
2.625
2.8752.75
2.8752.75
5
(5)
Imperial Rose
J: Courtney Barnes
T: S B Marsh
3.25
3.253.00
3.253.00
4
(4)
Rose Aye Reign
J: Matthew Cartwright
T: S B Marsh
3.50
3.503.25
3.503.25
View full race (5 Runners)
23:12Penn National
6f | Win & EW (1/4 1-2)
3
(3)
New Jersey Fever
J: Dexter Haddock
T: Paulina Sinnefia
2.00
6
(6)
Sense Of Wonder
J: Leonardo Corujo
T: Michael Zalalas
3.25
2
(2)
Mesopotamia
J: Emanuel Rosario
T: Gregory D. Sacco
6.00
7.006.50
7.006.50
View full race (6 Runners)
Slide 1 of 10
United Kingdom & Ireland
PPricedRace off
BET IN PLAYResult
Newmarket
Uttoxeter
Wetherby
Newcastle
Down Royal
Dundalk
New Zealand
Tauranga
Slide 1 of 1
Otaki
Slide 1 of 1
Media
Select from the live events list to view media.
No bets selected!Please browse our sportsbook and select bets by tapping on the odds
Deposit
Close