Next Races
21:25Fairmount Park
1
(1)
Quality Storm
J: Victor Lara
T: Jose G. Rodriguez
SP
2
(2)
Lou Man
J: Israel Hernandez
T: Maximino Quinonez
SP
3
(3)
Slink
J: Alexander Bendezu
T: Steve Fridley
SP
View full race (8 Runners)
21:35Belmont Park
Going behind
1
(1)
Sara's Shaman
J: Silvestre Gonzalez
T: Mertkan Kantarmaci
SP
2
(2)
Normandy Coast
J: Ricardo Santana, Jr.
T: Robert N. Falcone, Jr.
SP
3
(3)
Concorde Spirit
J: Samuel Marin
T: Gustavo Rodriguez
SP
View full race (8 Runners)
21:39Santa Anita
Going down
1
(1)
Photogenic
J: Joel Rosario
T: Leonard Powell
2.625
2.6252.75
2.6252.75
7
(7)
Springline
J: Armando Ayuso
T: Ryan Hanson
2.875
2.8753.00
2.8753.00
3
(3)
Can't Say That
J: Kazushi Kimura
T: George Papaprodromou
4.50
4.504.334
4.504.334
View full race (6 Runners)
21:40Delaware Park
Off in 02:49
7
(7)
Azario
J: Jose A. Batista
T: Victor Carrasco, Jr.
3.75
3.253.50
3.253.50
8
(8)
Gold Rules
J: Emanuel Rosario
T: Monica McGoey
4.00
4.004.334
4.004.334
11
(11)
Renovator
J: Abner Adorno
T: Lilith E. Boucher
4.334
5.004.50
5.004.50
View full race (9 Runners)
21:45San Isidro
Off in 07:49
1
(1)
Bendito Ali
J: Ramon Ariel Aguirre
T: Gabriel Horacio Verde
SP
2
(2)
Emm Day
T: Dario J. J. Perez
SP
3
(3)
Guapo Di Miel
J: Gonzalo Damian Borda
T: Lucas Marcelo Dimaro
SP
View full race (8 Runners)
21:48Keeneland
Off in 10:49
11
(11)
Shirley Ann
J: Albin Jimenez
T: Clarke Vesty
3.50
3.003.25
3.003.25
4
(4)
Petronella
J: Flavien Prat
T: Brendan P. Walsh
3.75
4.3344.00
4.3344.00
6
(6)
Ms. Jay Dee Em
J: Jose L. Ortiz
T: Michael J. Maker
4.334
4.3344.50
4.3344.50
View full race (7 Runners)
21:57Woodbine
Off in 19:49
10
(10)
Creed's Gold
J: Rafael Manuel Hernandez
T: Mark E. Casse
1.572
1.5721.616
1.5721.616
9
(9)
Spinelli
J: Sahin Civaci
T: Joseph F. Orseno
6.00
7.505.50
7.505.50
7
(7)
Les Reys (FR)
J: Emma-Jayne Wilson
T: Miguel Clement
7.00
5.506.00
5.506.00
View full race (9 Runners)
22:02Hipo Chile
Off in 24:49
1
(1)
Lucia De Siracusa
J: Gustavo Aros Harvey
T: Alejandro Patricio Padovani Estay
SP
2
(2)
Neshely Quashely
J: Wilbert Leon Hernandez
T: Hector Osvaldo Castillo Santibanez
SP
3
(3)
Gran Vera
J: Ariel Varas Villarroel
T: Rafael Quiroz Ferrari
SP
View full race (15 Runners)
22:09Santa Anita
Off in 31:49
10
(10)
Is That You Wing
J: Armando Ayuso
T: Dan Blacker
2.625
2.6252.75
2.6252.75
5
(5)
Missed Fortune
J: Drayden Van Dyke
T: George Papaprodromou
3.75
3.753.50
3.753.50
11
(11)
Repo
J: Umberto Rispoli
T: Michael W. McCarthy
4.00
4.003.75
4.003.75
View full race (10 Runners)
22:15San Isidro
Off in 37:49
1
(1)
Anda Paya
J: Lucas Francisco Gonzalez
T: Carlos Alberto Cardon
SP
2
(2)
Don Autentico
J: Brian Rodrigo Enrique
T: Carlos Daniel Etchechoury
SP
3
(3)
Gandalf Joy
J: Hector Ezequiel Dyke
T: Gustavo Ernesto Romero
SP
View full race (9 Runners)
United Kingdom & Ireland
PPriced Race off BET IN PLAY Result
Ascot
Catterick
Newton Abbot
Market Rasen
Stratford
Southwell
Limerick
Leopardstown
USA
Santa Anita
Charles Town
Penn National
Remington Park
Laurel Park
Belmont Park
Gulfstream
Delaware Park
Far Hills
Keeneland
Woodbine
Fairmount Park
Australia
Caulfield
Randwick
Doomben
Morphettville
Newcastle Au
Wagga
Avoca
Bendigo
Wodonga
Gold Coast
Rockhampton
Narromine
Innisfail
Ascot Au
Darwin
Leinster
Toowoomba
World
Club Hipico
Selangor
Hipo Chile
San Isidro
Las Piedras
Japan
Niigata
Kyoto
Tokyo
Saga
Kochi