Next Races
21:45Penn National
At the post
1
(1)
Zephyr's Jewel
J: Kevin Gomez
T: Brittany T. Russell
2.20
2.202.375
2.202.375
6
(6)
Smart Philly
J: Martina Rojas
T: Murray L. Rojas
3.00
2.752.875
2.752.875
2
(2)
Ivey My Love
J: Paul A. Luna
T: Robert A. Werneth
5.00
5.005.50
5.005.50
View full race (6 Runners)
21:45San Isidro
Going down
1
(1)
City Moda
J: Luciano Matias Recuero
T: Miguel Angel Bartolome Medina
SP
2
(2)
Covetable
J: Rodriguez Maxim Aserito
T: Fabio Ricardo Cacciabue
SP
3
(3)
La Ambrosia
J: Axel Exequiel Banegas
T: Matias Nicolas Gonzalez
SP
View full race (9 Runners)
21:48Keeneland
At the post
5
(5)
Sesasi
J: Luis Saez
T: Todd A. Pletcher
3.50
3.003.25
3.003.25
6
(6)
Al Ghadeer
J: Danny Sheehy
T: Andrew McKeever
4.00
3.503.25
3.503.25
9
(9)
Fast Gun
J: Jose L. Ortiz
T: Steven M. Asmussen
4.334
3.754.00
3.754.00
View full race (9 Runners)
21:50Club Hipico
At the post
4
(4)
Trufa Nera
J: Mauricio Nicolas Galaz Lizama
T: Alexis Ramon Perez Duarte
4.00
2
(2)
Hija Del Pan
J: Joaquin Alejandro Herrera Olivares
T: Alexis Ramon Perez Duarte
5.00
9
(9)
El Nene
J: Darien Alexander Cheuque Rojas
T: Claudio Alamiro Bernal Gonzalez
8.00
View full race (14 Runners)
22:00Santa Anita
Off in 13:34
2
(2)
Hey Lil Lady
J: Armando Ayuso
2.00
1.911.834
1.911.834
5
(5)
Princess Snow
J: Drayden Van Dyke
T: Andy Mathis
5.00
6.005.50
6.005.50
1
(1)
Winika
J: Juan J. Hernandez
T: Jeff Mullins
5.50
5.505.00
5.505.00
View full race (6 Runners)
22:14Penn National
Off in 27:34
2
(2)
Our Golden Gator
J: Angel R. Rodriguez
T: Brandon L. Kulp
2.625
2.6252.75
2.6252.75
6
(6)
Gwen To Win
J: Paul A. Luna
5.00
5.004.50
5.004.50
8
(8)
Sheherhers
J: Maicol J. Inirio
T: Flint W. Stites
5.50
6.00
6.00
View full race (8 Runners)
22:15San Isidro
Off in 28:34
1
(1)
Che Justa
J: Anibal Jose Cabrera
T: Mario Daniel Duarte
SP
2
(2)
Duda Luck
J: Tomas Valentin Roa
T: Juan Jose Mossier
SP
3
(3)
Estrella De Rock
J: Rodriguez Maxim Aserito
T: Miguel Angel Bartolome Medina
SP
View full race (11 Runners)
22:22Club Hipico
Off in 35:34
1
(1)
Cubito
J: Hugo Alejandro Ochoa Olmos
T: Domingo Enrique Matte
SP
2
(2)
Malandro
J: Claudio Miguel Jorquera Ahumada
T: Patricio Gustavo Lopez
SP
3
(3)
Divina Fe
J: Benjamin Sancho
T: Claudio Alamiro Bernal Gonzalez
SP
View full race (13 Runners)
22:30Santa Anita
Off in 43:34
2
(2)
Hoosick Falls
J: Kyle Frey
T: Jeff Mullins
2.50
2.502.375
2.502.375
6
(6)
Hurricane Way
J: Juan J. Hernandez
T: Mark Rheinford
3.75
3.754.00
3.754.00
7
(7)
Gairloch
J: Joel Rosario
T: Leonard Powell
4.00
4.504.334
4.504.334
View full race (8 Runners)
22:43Penn National
Off in 56:34
8
(8)
Divine Storm
J: Angel R. Rodriguez
T: Brandon L. Kulp
3.75
4.00
4.00
11
(11)
Port Elizabeth
J: Inoel Beato
T: T. Bernard Houghton
3.75
1
(1)
Mother Superior
J: Ciera Pruitt
T: Ron G. Potts
7.00
View full race (10 Runners)
Slide 1 of 10
Ireland & United Kingdom
PPriced Race off BET IN PLAY Result
Cheltenham
Doncaster
Wolverhampton
Sligo
Dundalk
South Africa
Fairview
Greyville
USA
Penn National
Charles Town
Remington Park
Laurel Park
Gulfstream
Keeneland
Woodbine
Belmont Park
Santa Anita
Australia
Ballarat
Canberra
Mackay
Gawler
Launceston
Cranbourne
World
Hipo Chile
Club Hipico
San Isidro
Las Piedras
Japan
Kasamatsu
Urawa
Sonoda
No bets selected!Please browse our sportsbook and select bets by tapping on the odds
Deposit
Close