Next Races
21:45Penn National
At the post
6f | Win & EW (1/4 1-2)
1
(1)
Zephyr's Jewel
J: Kevin Gomez
T: Brittany T. Russell
2.20
2.202.375
2.202.375
6
(6)
Smart Philly
J: Martina Rojas
T: Murray L. Rojas
3.00
2.752.875
2.752.875
2
(2)
Ivey My Love
J: Paul A. Luna
T: Robert A. Werneth
5.00
5.005.50
5.005.50
View full race (6 Runners)
21:45San Isidro
Going down
1m 6f | Win & EW (1/5 1-2-3)
1
(1)
City Moda
J: Luciano Matias Recuero
T: Miguel Angel Bartolome Medina
SP
2
(2)
Covetable
J: Rodriguez Maxim Aserito
T: Fabio Ricardo Cacciabue
SP
3
(3)
La Ambrosia
J: Axel Exequiel Banegas
T: Matias Nicolas Gonzalez
SP
View full race (9 Runners)
21:48Keeneland
At the post
1m 110yds | Win & EW (1/5 1-2-3)
BET IN PLAY
5
(5)
Sesasi
J: Luis Saez
T: Todd A. Pletcher
3.50
3.003.25
3.003.25
6
(6)
Al Ghadeer
J: Danny Sheehy
T: Andrew McKeever
4.00
3.503.25
3.503.25
9
(9)
Fast Gun
J: Jose L. Ortiz
T: Steven M. Asmussen
4.334
3.754.00
3.754.00
View full race (9 Runners)
21:50Club Hipico
At the post
1m 2f | Win & EW (1/5 1-2-3)
4
(4)
Trufa Nera
J: Mauricio Nicolas Galaz Lizama
T: Alexis Ramon Perez Duarte
4.00
2
(2)
Hija Del Pan
J: Joaquin Alejandro Herrera Olivares
T: Alexis Ramon Perez Duarte
5.00
9
(9)
El Nene
J: Darien Alexander Cheuque Rojas
T: Claudio Alamiro Bernal Gonzalez
8.00
View full race (14 Runners)
22:00Santa Anita
Off in 13:34
6f 110yds | Win & EW (1/4 1-2)
BET IN PLAY
2
(2)
Hey Lil Lady
J: Armando Ayuso
2.00
1.911.834
1.911.834
5
(5)
Princess Snow
J: Drayden Van Dyke
T: Andy Mathis
5.00
6.005.50
6.005.50
1
(1)
Winika
J: Juan J. Hernandez
T: Jeff Mullins
5.50
5.505.00
5.505.00
View full race (6 Runners)
22:14Penn National
Off in 27:34
6f | Win & EW (1/5 1-2-3)
2
(2)
Our Golden Gator
J: Angel R. Rodriguez
T: Brandon L. Kulp
2.625
2.6252.75
2.6252.75
6
(6)
Gwen To Win
J: Paul A. Luna
5.00
5.004.50
5.004.50
8
(8)
Sheherhers
J: Maicol J. Inirio
T: Flint W. Stites
5.50
6.00
6.00
View full race (8 Runners)
22:15San Isidro
Off in 28:34
1m 2f | Win & EW (1/5 1-2-3)
1
(1)
Che Justa
J: Anibal Jose Cabrera
T: Mario Daniel Duarte
SP
2
(2)
Duda Luck
J: Tomas Valentin Roa
T: Juan Jose Mossier
SP
3
(3)
Estrella De Rock
J: Rodriguez Maxim Aserito
T: Miguel Angel Bartolome Medina
SP
View full race (11 Runners)
22:22Club Hipico
Off in 35:34
1m 2f | Win & EW (1/5 1-2-3)
1
(1)
Cubito
J: Hugo Alejandro Ochoa Olmos
T: Domingo Enrique Matte
SP
2
(2)
Malandro
J: Claudio Miguel Jorquera Ahumada
T: Patricio Gustavo Lopez
SP
3
(3)
Divina Fe
J: Benjamin Sancho
T: Claudio Alamiro Bernal Gonzalez
SP
View full race (13 Runners)
22:30Santa Anita
Off in 43:34
1m | Win & EW (1/5 1-2-3)
BET IN PLAY
2
(2)
Hoosick Falls
J: Kyle Frey
T: Jeff Mullins
2.50
2.502.375
2.502.375
6
(6)
Hurricane Way
J: Juan J. Hernandez
T: Mark Rheinford
3.75
3.754.00
3.754.00
7
(7)
Gairloch
J: Joel Rosario
T: Leonard Powell
4.00
4.504.334
4.504.334
View full race (8 Runners)
22:43Penn National
Off in 56:34
5f 110yds | Win & EW (1/5 1-2-3)
8
(8)
Divine Storm
J: Angel R. Rodriguez
T: Brandon L. Kulp
3.75
4.00
4.00
11
(11)
Port Elizabeth
J: Inoel Beato
T: T. Bernard Houghton
3.75
1
(1)
Mother Superior
J: Ciera Pruitt
T: Ron G. Potts
7.00
View full race (10 Runners)
Slide 1 of 10
Ireland & United Kingdom
PPricedRace off
BET IN PLAYResult
Cheltenham
Doncaster
Wolverhampton
Sligo
Dundalk
New Zealand
Riccarton Park
Ellerslie
Slide 1 of 1
Media
Select from the live events list to view media.
No bets selected!Please browse our sportsbook and select bets by tapping on the odds
Deposit
Close