Next Races
21:25Fairmount Park
Going down
6f | Win & EW (1/5 1-2-3)
4
(4)
Code Of Conduct
J: Alexander Bendezu
T: Pat Clay
2.75
2.502.875
2.502.875
11
(11)
W W Cash
J: Victor Santiago
T: Scott Becker
3.25
3.253.50
3.253.50
9
(9)
Spicy Cantaloupe
J: Johanis Aranguren
T: James M. Watkins
5.00
5.005.50
5.005.50
View full race (10 Runners)
21:47Horseshoe Indianapolis
At the post
6f | Win & EW (1/5 1-2-3)
BET IN PLAY
2
(2)
Well Hey There
J: Santo Sanjur
T: Robert M. Gorham
3.00
3.003.25
3.003.25
3
(3)
Easy Effort
J: Fernando De La Cruz
T: Aaron M. West
3.50
3.503.25
3.503.25
5
(5)
Pious
J: Amir Mendoza
T: Michelle L. Elliott
5.00
5.005.50
5.005.50
View full race (9 Runners)
21:50Fairmount Park
Post Time
6f | Win & EW (1/5 1-2-3)
6
(6)
Khozan's Valentine
J: Alexander Bendezu
T: Clay Laux
3.00
3.753.25
3.753.25
2
(2)
Twirling Roses
J: Johanis Aranguren
T: Eduardo Rodriguez
3.25
3.753.50
3.753.50
1
(1)
Racarino
J: Reynier Arrieta
T: Armando Hernandez
7.00
6.50
6.50
View full race (10 Runners)
22:00Concepcion
Off in 06:45
4f 219yds | Win & EW (1/5 1-2-3)
1
(1)
Mago De Naipes
J: Benjamin Diaz
T: Arturo Acevedo
SP
2
(2)
Sonriele
J: Luis Aros
T: Julio Espinosa
SP
3
(3)
Greyhound
J: Anyelo Soto
T: Hector Arteaga
SP
View full race (9 Runners)
22:15Fairmount Park
Off in 21:45
1m 70yds | Win & EW (1/5 1-2-3)
1
(1)
Patch O'brien
J: Alexander Bendezu
T: Hugo Rodriguez
SP
3
(3)
Gun It And Run It
J: Alvin Ortiz
T: Robert Pompell
SP
4
(4)
Spoonie
J: Israel Hernandez
T: Ben Delong
SP
View full race (10 Runners)
22:15Horseshoe Indianapolis
Off in 21:45
2f 110yds | Win & EW (1/5 1-2-3)
BET IN PLAY
1
(1)
Lb Vegas Train
J: Edgar Diaz
T: Claudio Barraza
SP
3
(3)
Eos Running Roxie
J: Luz Daniel Martinez
T: Anthony F. Cunningham
SP
4
(4)
S Predestinado
J: Hugo Macias
T: Sacramento Chavez
SP
View full race (8 Runners)
22:30Concepcion
Off in 36:45
5f 109yds | Win & EW (1/5 1-2-3)
1
(1)
Suena El Dembow
J: Gabriel Urzua
T: Joan Amaya
SP
2
(2)
Nina Samaritana
J: Benjamin Diaz
T: Hector Arteaga
SP
3
(3)
The Alcaraz
J: Juan Campos
T: Hector Arteaga
SP
View full race (11 Runners)
23:00Concepcion
5f 109yds | Win & EW (1/5 1-2-3)
1
(1)
Corazon Puro
J: Juan Campos
T: Reinaldo Bello
SP
2
(2)
Stroke Of Luck
J: Bryan Retamal
T: Francisco Saavedra
SP
3
(3)
Rojo Jamas
J: Gabriel Urzua
T: Jose Melo
SP
View full race (11 Runners)
23:00Mountaineer
1m | Win & EW (1/5 1-2-3)
1
(1)
Tojo's Mojo
J: Deshawn L. Parker
T: Juan C. Vazquez
SP
2
(2)
Sargeant Barger
J: Rishawn Blanche
T: James Alessi
SP
3
(3)
Soupersilverdollar
J: Andrew R. Ramgeet
T: Harry Pease
SP
View full race (10 Runners)
23:25Mountaineer
1m | Win & EW (1/5 1-2-3)
1
(1)
My Lucky Deia
J: Juan Pablo Silva, Jr.
T: Juan Pablo Silva
SP
2
(2)
Super Honey Timber
J: Andrew R. Ramgeet
T: Tina Ramgeet
SP
3
(3)
Ice Queen
J: Rishawn Blanche
T: James Alessi
SP
View full race (10 Runners)
Slide 1 of 10
United Kingdom
PPricedRace off
BET IN PLAYResult
Catterick
Newcastle
Bangor
Wolverhampton
World
Gavea
Slide 1 of 1
Concepcion
New Zealand
Pukekohe Park
Slide 1 of 1
Media
Select from the live events list to view media.
No bets selected!Please browse our sportsbook and select bets by tapping on the odds
Deposit
Close