Next Races
21:38Belmont Park
At the post
6
(6)
Scorch
J: Jose Lezcano
T: Fernando Abreu
3.00
3.002.875
3.002.875
11
(11)
Five Dozen Roses
J: Dylan Davis
4.334
5.004.50
5.004.50
3
(3)
Sinead
J: Ricardo Santana, Jr.
T: Jorge R. Abreu
8.50
8.508.00
8.508.00
View full race (12 Runners)
21:48Woodbine
At the post
6
(6)
My Justyn Thyme
J: Xarel Forde
T: Carlos Grant
4.00
4.003.75
4.003.75
2
(2)
Gold Dragon
J: Emma-Jayne Wilson
T: Robert P. Tiller
5.50
6.506.00
6.506.00
7
(7)
Rockaway
J: Eswan Flores
T: Sid C. Attard
6.00
6.005.50
6.005.50
View full race (11 Runners)
21:55Churchill Downs
Off in 06:11
5
(5)
Fools Rush In
J: Flavien Prat
2.20
2.3752.25
2.3752.25
1
(1)
Fullback
J: Tyler Gaffalione
T: William I. Mott
3.50
3.754.00
3.754.00
12
(12)
Better Quality
J: James Graham
T: J. Keith Desormeaux
6.00
6.005.50
6.005.50
View full race (12 Runners)
21:55Gavea
Off in 06:11
1
(1)
Shakti
J: Wesley Matheus Cardoso
T: Alvaro Emigdio Castillo
SP
4
(4)
La Savane
J: Edson Neto Fernando
T: Jairo Da Silva Borges
SP
5
(5)
Orquidea Amarela
J: Wilkley De Assis Xavier
T: Julio Cezar Castro Sampaio
SP
View full race (8 Runners)
22:05Santa Anita
Off in 16:11
2
(2)
Little King
J: Umberto Rispoli
T: George Papaprodromou
1.50
1.5721.534
1.5721.534
5
(5)
Chiseled in Stone
J: Juan J. Hernandez
T: Steve R. Knapp
3.50
3.503.75
3.503.75
1
(1)
Omit
J: Emisael Jaramillo
T: Michael W. McCarthy
9.00
11.0010.00
11.0010.00
View full race (11 Runners)
22:05Maronas
Off in 16:11
1
(1)
Perseverante
J: Santiago Baz
T: Pablo Ricardo Duarte
SP
2
(2)
Che Pitino
J: Lucca Nahuel Ortiz
T: Jose Maria Pena
SP
3
(3)
Don Caudilho
J: Jose Luiz Da Silva
T: Bruno Firmino
SP
View full race (12 Runners)
22:25Gavea
Off in 36:11
1
(1)
Ubiratan
J: Valdinei Rocha Gil
T: Luiz De Gonzaga Esteves
SP
2
(2)
Pronto Socorro
J: Waldomiro De Souza Blandi
T: Lucas Quintana
SP
3
(3)
Be A Man
J: Jorge Antonio Ricardo
T: Miguel Gross
SP
View full race (7 Runners)
22:35Maronas
Off in 46:11
1
(1)
Togyushi
J: Pablo Joaquin Menyou
T: Adrian Marcelo Fontes
SP
2
(2)
Kachimba
J: Jose Luiz Da Silva
T: Jorge Javier Rey (CS)
SP
3
(3)
Olympic Trial
J: Javier Emanuel Perez
T: Christian Jose Baltrons
SP
View full race (11 Runners)
22:35Santa Anita
Off in 46:11
2
(2)
Catfish Cory
J: Kazushi Kimura
T: Steven Miyadi
2.625
2.75
2.75
6
(6)
Club Fighter
J: Juan J. Hernandez
T: Craig Anthony Lewis
2.875
2.8752.75
2.8752.75
1
(1)
Jonny's Cap
J: Armando Aguilar
T: Jorge Periban
3.50
View full race (6 Runners)
22:55Gavea
1
(1)
Fast Volk
J: Nathyel Rocha Moura Martins
T: Jose Da Silva Rodrigues
SP
2
(2)
Secret Star
J: Henderson Dos Santos Fernandes
T: Renan Peixoto Marques
SP
4
(4)
Elton John
J: Daniel Costa Staiti
T: Adriano Silva Soares
SP
View full race (9 Runners)
Slide 1 of 10
Ireland & United Kingdom
PPriced Race off BET IN PLAY Result
Market Rasen
Galway
Wexford
USA
Charles Town
Santa Anita
Remington Park
Laurel Park
Gulfstream
Philadelphia Park
Churchill Downs
Woodbine
Belmont Park
Mountaineer
Australia
Townsville
Sale
Coonabarabran
Port Macquarie
Port Lincoln
Northam
World
Hipo Chile
Selangor
Sha Tin
Maronas
Gavea
Japan
Niigata
Tokyo
Kyoto
Morioka
Kanazawa
Kochi
Saga
No bets selected!Please browse our sportsbook and select bets by tapping on the odds
Deposit
Close