Next Races
21:25Fairmount Park
Going down
4
(4)
Code Of Conduct
J: Alexander Bendezu
T: Pat Clay
2.75
2.502.875
2.502.875
11
(11)
W W Cash
J: Victor Santiago
T: Scott Becker
3.25
3.253.50
3.253.50
9
(9)
Spicy Cantaloupe
J: Johanis Aranguren
T: James M. Watkins
5.00
5.005.50
5.005.50
View full race (10 Runners)
21:47Horseshoe Indianapolis
At the post
2
(2)
Well Hey There
J: Santo Sanjur
T: Robert M. Gorham
3.00
3.003.25
3.003.25
3
(3)
Easy Effort
J: Fernando De La Cruz
T: Aaron M. West
3.50
3.503.25
3.503.25
5
(5)
Pious
J: Amir Mendoza
T: Michelle L. Elliott
5.00
5.005.50
5.005.50
View full race (9 Runners)
21:50Fairmount Park
6
(6)
Khozan's Valentine
J: Alexander Bendezu
T: Clay Laux
3.00
3.753.25
3.753.25
2
(2)
Twirling Roses
J: Johanis Aranguren
T: Eduardo Rodriguez
3.25
3.753.50
3.753.50
1
(1)
Racarino
J: Reynier Arrieta
T: Armando Hernandez
7.00
6.50
6.50
View full race (10 Runners)
22:00Concepcion
Off in 06:45
1
(1)
Mago De Naipes
J: Benjamin Diaz
T: Arturo Acevedo
SP
2
(2)
Sonriele
J: Luis Aros
T: Julio Espinosa
SP
3
(3)
Greyhound
J: Anyelo Soto
T: Hector Arteaga
SP
View full race (9 Runners)
22:15Fairmount Park
Off in 21:45
1
(1)
Patch O'brien
J: Alexander Bendezu
T: Hugo Rodriguez
SP
3
(3)
Gun It And Run It
J: Alvin Ortiz
T: Robert Pompell
SP
4
(4)
Spoonie
J: Israel Hernandez
T: Ben Delong
SP
View full race (10 Runners)
22:15Horseshoe Indianapolis
Off in 21:45
1
(1)
Lb Vegas Train
J: Edgar Diaz
T: Claudio Barraza
SP
3
(3)
Eos Running Roxie
J: Luz Daniel Martinez
T: Anthony F. Cunningham
SP
4
(4)
S Predestinado
J: Hugo Macias
T: Sacramento Chavez
SP
View full race (8 Runners)
22:30Concepcion
Off in 36:45
1
(1)
Suena El Dembow
J: Gabriel Urzua
T: Joan Amaya
SP
2
(2)
Nina Samaritana
J: Benjamin Diaz
T: Hector Arteaga
SP
3
(3)
The Alcaraz
J: Juan Campos
T: Hector Arteaga
SP
View full race (11 Runners)
23:00Concepcion
1
(1)
Corazon Puro
J: Juan Campos
T: Reinaldo Bello
SP
2
(2)
Stroke Of Luck
J: Bryan Retamal
T: Francisco Saavedra
SP
3
(3)
Rojo Jamas
J: Gabriel Urzua
T: Jose Melo
SP
View full race (11 Runners)
23:00Mountaineer
1
(1)
Tojo's Mojo
J: Deshawn L. Parker
T: Juan C. Vazquez
SP
2
(2)
Sargeant Barger
J: Rishawn Blanche
T: James Alessi
SP
3
(3)
Soupersilverdollar
J: Andrew R. Ramgeet
T: Harry Pease
SP
View full race (10 Runners)
23:25Mountaineer
1
(1)
My Lucky Deia
J: Juan Pablo Silva, Jr.
T: Juan Pablo Silva
SP
2
(2)
Super Honey Timber
J: Andrew R. Ramgeet
T: Tina Ramgeet
SP
3
(3)
Ice Queen
J: Rishawn Blanche
T: James Alessi
SP
View full race (10 Runners)
Slide 1 of 10
United Kingdom
PPriced Race off BET IN PLAY Result
Catterick
Newcastle
Bangor
Wolverhampton
USA
Mountaineer
Mahoning Valley
Philadelphia Park
Finger Lakes
Horseshoe Indianapolis
Fairmount Park
Australia
Hawkesbury
Swan Hill
Rockhampton
World
Gavea
Concepcion
Japan
Morioka
Nagoya
Kanazawa
Oi
Mombetsu
New Zealand
Pukekohe Park
Slide 1 of 1
No bets selected!Please browse our sportsbook and select bets by tapping on the odds
Deposit
Close