Next Races
22:14Penn National
Off in 15:59
2
(2)
Didn't It Rain
J: Angel R. Rodriguez
T: Timothy C. Kreiser
3.00
3.003.25
3.003.25
3
(3)
Savor It
J: Francisco Martinez
T: Uriah St. Lewis
3.50
3.003.75
3.003.75
4
(4)
Miss Ida B
J: Emanuel Rosario
T: Juan Bacallao Vega
5.00
5.504.50
5.504.50
View full race (6 Runners)
22:15Woodbine
Off in 16:59
1
(1)
Back Street Driver
J: Christoff Douglas
T: Michelle M. Love
SP
2
(2)
Ashuka
J: Leo Salles
T: Kerron Palmer
SP
3
(3)
Gran Ghost
J: Kirk Johnson
T: William Tharrenos
SP
View full race (11 Runners)
22:15Santa Anita
Off in 16:59
8
(8)
Proof He Goes
J: Drayden Van Dyke
T: George Papaprodromou
1.80
1.801.728
1.801.728
1
(1)
Prime Artist (FR)
J: Ricardo Gonzalez
T: Blaine D. Wright
3.25
3.253.50
3.253.50
7
(7)
Henry Adams (IRE)
J: Tyler Baze
T: Steve R. Knapp
6.50
6.506.00
6.506.00
View full race (8 Runners)
22:20Club Hipico
Off in 21:59
1
(1)
Tranquila Nina
J: Francisco Morales Ubilla
T: Roberto Carlos Toledo
SP
2
(2)
Antumbra
J: Jaime Fabian Medina
T: Juan Carlos Silva Serrano
SP
3
(3)
Town Of Trebbi
J: Nelson Andres Rojas
T: Sergio Eduardo Morales
SP
View full race (12 Runners)
22:43Penn National
Off in 44:59
6
(6)
Miami Kaz
J: Dexter Haddock
T: Paulina Sinnefia
2.875
3.00
3.00
5
(5)
Unbridled Justice
J: Emanuel Rosario
T: Gregory D. Sacco
3.75
3.50
3.50
4
(4)
Penn Franklin
J: Ricardo Chiappe
T: Bruce M. Kravets
4.334
View full race (5 Runners)
22:45Santa Anita
Off in 46:59
3
(3)
Zayda At the Spa
J: Victor Espinoza
T: Steve R. Knapp
2.625
2.8752.75
2.8752.75
4
(4)
Icecream Ontheside
J: Armando Ayuso
T: Steven Miyadi
3.50
3.75
3.75
9
(9)
Main Impact
J: Tyler Baze
T: Ryan Hanson
4.00
3.75
3.75
View full race (9 Runners)
22:52Club Hipico
Off in 53:59
1
(1)
Me Voy Didi
J: Lesly Carolina Gonzalez
T: Roberto Carlos Toledo
SP
2
(2)
Jaimini
J: Gerald Andres Rodriguez Sepulveda
T: Hernan Eduardo Ulloa Perez
SP
3
(3)
Joya Del Litoral
J: Benjamin Sancho
T: Eduardo Alejandro Donoso
SP
View full race (12 Runners)
23:00Charles Town
1
(1)
Sisyphus
J: Reshawn Latchman
T: Adam King
1.834
1.80
1.80
3
(3)
Dance For Green
J: Jeiron Barbosa
T: David Walters
3.00
6
(6)
It's Sizzling Time
J: Moises Santaella
T: Ronney W. Brown
6.00
View full race (7 Runners)
23:05Tauranga
6
(6)
Intan
J: Jasmine Fawcett
T: A W Pike
2.625
2.8752.75
2.8752.75
5
(5)
Imperial Rose
J: Courtney Barnes
T: S B Marsh
3.25
3.253.00
3.253.00
4
(4)
Rose Aye Reign
J: Matthew Cartwright
T: S B Marsh
3.50
3.503.25
3.503.25
View full race (5 Runners)
23:12Penn National
3
(3)
New Jersey Fever
J: Dexter Haddock
T: Paulina Sinnefia
2.00
6
(6)
Sense Of Wonder
J: Leonardo Corujo
T: Michael Zalalas
3.25
2
(2)
Mesopotamia
J: Emanuel Rosario
T: Gregory D. Sacco
6.00
7.006.50
7.006.50
View full race (6 Runners)
Slide 1 of 10
United Kingdom & Ireland
PPriced Race off BET IN PLAY Result
Newmarket
Uttoxeter
Wetherby
Newcastle
Down Royal
Dundalk
South Africa
Fairview
Greyville
USA
Penn National
Charles Town
Remington Park
Horseshoe Indianapolis
Belmont Park
Keeneland
Laurel Park
Gulfstream
Woodbine
Santa Anita
Australia
Wagga
Moree
Kilmore
Ipswich
Launceston
Pakenham
World
Hipo Chile
Bahrain
Club Hipico
Japan
Nagoya
Kanazawa
Sonoda
Oi