Next Races
21:30Valparaiso
Post Time
5f 219yds | Win & EW (1/5 1-2-3)
7
(7)
Max All In
J: Joaquin Herrera
T: Maximo Silva
1.445
1.4451.40
1.4451.40
8
(8)
Conducta Infame
J: Sebastian Gonzalez
T: Wilfredo Mancilla
4.334
5.004.50
5.004.50
10
(10)
Calochita
J: Ignacio Valdivia
T: Gabriel Reyes
7.50
7.507.00
7.507.00
View full race (9 Runners)
22:00Valparaiso
Off in 05:27
5f 109yds | Win & EW (1/5 1-2-3)
1
(1)
Magic Flame
J: Pedro Robles
T: Victor Moris
SP
2
(2)
King Octopus
J: Rafael Cisternas
T: Gonzalo Vegas
SP
3
(3)
Oscuro Y Salvaje
J: Felipe Tapia
T: Boris Toledo
SP
View full race (10 Runners)
22:14Penn National
Off in 19:27
5f | Win & EW (1/4 1-2)
1
(1)
Magic Bay
J: Jomar Torres
T: Daniel Velazquez
2.875
3.253.00
3.253.00
3
(3)
Supremely Wicked
J: Leonardo Corujo
T: Phillip J. Farley
3.75
3.754.00
3.754.00
6
(6)
War Salute
J: Wilfredo Corujo
T: Joey Martinez
4.00
4.003.75
4.003.75
View full race (6 Runners)
22:15San Isidro
Off in 20:27
1m 6f | Win & EW (1/4 1-2)
2
(2)
Kunai
J: Brian Rodrigo Enrique
T: Gustavo Ariel Poggio
SP
4
(4)
Miss Portal
J: Wilson Rosario Moreyra
T: Fabian Osvaldo David
SP
5
(5)
Cambilia
J: Maria Ines Fleitas
T: Roberto Horacio Campos
SP
View full race (7 Runners)
22:30Valparaiso
Off in 35:27
5f 109yds | Win & EW (1/5 1-2-3)
2
(2)
Luiverar
J: Carlos Ortega
T: Anibal Norambuena
SP
3
(3)
Kartinfla
J: Benjamin Sancho
T: Sergio Salazar
SP
4
(4)
Senora Berni
J: Maximiliano Salinas
T: Victor Moris
SP
View full race (15 Runners)
22:43Penn National
Off in 48:27
1m | Win & EW (1/4 1-2)
6
(6)
Arrow Speed
J: Angel R. Rodriguez
T: Brandon L. Kulp
2.20
3
(3)
Morning Thoughts
J: Julio A. Hernandez
T: Rodolfo Sanchez-Salomon
5.00
1
(1)
Patton's Tizzy
J: Emanuel Rosario
T: Juan Bacallao Vega
5.50
View full race (6 Runners)
22:45San Isidro
Off in 50:27
1m 3f | Win & EW (1/5 1-2-3)
1
(1)
Amiguita Pepi
J: Joaquin Alejandro Escudero
T: Carlos Enrique Aguirre
SP
3
(3)
Guayaba Dulce
J: Martin Antonio La Palma
T: Brian Russo
SP
4
(4)
La Guitarrita
J: Leo Nicolas Acuna
T: Ricardo Alfredo Baustian
SP
View full race (11 Runners)
23:00Valparaiso
5f 109yds | Win & EW (1/5 1-2-3)
2
(2)
Wittenburg
J: Alvaro Apablaza
T: Luis Droguett
SP
3
(3)
Star Rate
J: Ronald Fournet
T: Jose Araya
SP
4
(4)
Watakin
J: Gerard Rodriguez
T: Juan Belzu
SP
View full race (14 Runners)
23:00Charles Town
7f | Win & EW (1/4 1-2)
1
(1)
Stars Over Juba
J: J. D. Acosta
T: Adam King
SP
2
(2)
Seven's Magic
J: Emanuel Rosario
T: Nesvil Hernan Bailon
SP
3
(3)
Fox Fifty Eight
J: Jacqueline A. Davis
T: Claude G. Payne, Jr.
SP
View full race (5 Runners)
23:12Penn National
1m 70yds | Win & EW (1/1 1)
1
(1)
Bernie Goes Boom
J: Martin Chuan
T: Kelly Lynn Deiter
2.875
3.00
3.00
4
(4)
Neptune Beach
J: David Cora
T: Timothy C. Kreiser
3.25
5
(5)
Tall Cotton
J: Yabriel O. Ramos
T: Michelle Castillo
3.25
View full race (4 Runners)
Slide 1 of 10
United Kingdom & Ireland
PPricedRace off
BET IN PLAYResult
Kempton
Nottingham
Huntingdon
Newton Abbot
Dundalk
South Africa
Durbanville
USA
Mountaineer
Mahoning Valley
Philadelphia Park
Finger Lakes
Churchill Downs
Belmont Park
Horseshoe Indianapolis
Penn National
Charles Town
Remington Park
Slide 1 of 1
New Zealand
Pukekohe Park
Media
Select from the live events list to view media.
No bets selected!Please browse our sportsbook and select bets by tapping on the odds
Deposit
Close