Next Races
21:33Gavea
Post Time
2m 4f | Win & EW (1/5 1-2-3)
1
(1)
Ungare
J: Altair Domingos
T: Lucas Quintana
SP
2
(2)
Family Friendly
J: Joao Henrique Moreira Almansa
T: Victor De Mello Gomes
SP
3
(3)
Just In Time
J: Jose Aparecido Da Silva
T: Lucas Dantas Dos Reis
SP
View full race (8 Runners)
21:50Maronas
Off in 11:21
1m 3f | Win & EW (1/5 1-2-3)
1
(1)
Dark Night
J: Florencia Moreira
T: Carlos Martin Ribeiro
SP
2
(2)
Cashmire
J: Waldemar MacIel Boccia
T: Gabriel Adrian Giovanetti
SP
3
(3)
Que Panorama
J: Richard Rafael Ponte
T: Juan Francisco Tarragona
SP
View full race (15 Runners)
21:56Woodbine
Off in 17:21
1m 3f | Win & EW (1/5 1-2-3)
4
(4)
Call Me Sue
J: Ryan Munger
T: Alexander F. McPherson
3.50
4.003.75
4.003.75
2
(2)
Exude
J: Christoff Douglas
T: Larry Attard
4.334
4.3344.50
4.3344.50
6
(6)
Zabo
J: Fraser Aebly
T: Kevin Attard
5.00
5.004.50
5.004.50
View full race (8 Runners)
22:00Santa Anita
Off in 21:21
6f | Win & EW (1/5 1-2-3)
10
(10)
Known Idea
J: Juan J. Hernandez
T: George Papaprodromou
2.25
2.252.375
2.252.375
9
(9)
Regal Patriot
J: Emisael Jaramillo
T: Doug F. O'Neill
3.50
3.503.75
3.503.75
2
(2)
Code Duello
J: Kazushi Kimura
T: Jesus J. Uranga
6.00
6.006.50
6.006.50
View full race (10 Runners)
22:03Gavea
Off in 24:21
1m 2f | Win & EW (1/5 1-2-3)
1
(1)
Urgent Matter
J: Jose Aparecido Da Silva
T: Luiz De Gonzaga Esteves
SP
2
(2)
Wendy Rose
J: Joao Victor Brasil
T: Cosme Morgado Neto
SP
3
(3)
Tebas
J: Henderson Dos Santos Fernandes
T: Jaime Moniz Neto Barreto Aragao
SP
View full race (13 Runners)
22:20Maronas
Off in 41:21
2m | Win & EW (1/5 1-2-3)
1
(1)
Dalelena Aquino
J: Yair Emanuel Pereira
T: Washington Raul Bonacci
SP
2
(2)
Day And Night
J: Waldemar MacIel Boccia
T: Roberto Solanes (CS)
SP
3
(3)
Karpi
J: Fernanda Rodriguez
T: Hugo Marcelo Fiorito
SP
View full race (13 Runners)
22:30Santa Anita
Off in 51:21
6f | Win & EW (1/4 1-2)
3
(3)
Volcanologist
J: Ricardo Gonzalez
T: Andy Mathis
2.10
2.252.20
2.252.20
2
(2)
Zuzu's Classic Gal
J: Abel Lezcano
T: Mark Glatt
2.75
2.752.625
2.752.625
5
(5)
Genuine Grace
J: Joel Rosario
T: Anthony K. Saavedra
6.50
6.00
6.00
View full race (6 Runners)
22:33Gavea
Off in 54:21
1m 2f | Win & EW (1/4 1-2)
3
(3)
High Society
J: Wilkley De Assis Xavier
T: Adelcio Menegolo
SP
5
(5)
One Way Ticket
J: Altair Domingos
T: Christiano Florisbal C.Oliveira
SP
6
(6)
Indiscreta
J: Henderson Dos Santos Fernandes
T: Lucas Dantas Dos Reis
SP
View full race (6 Runners)
23:00Mountaineer
1m | Win & EW (1/5 1-2-3)
1
(1)
Dancing King
J: Kevin Gonzalez
T: Jennifer A. Johnson
SP
2
(2)
Tiempos Buenos
J: Luis Alberto Batista
T: Sergio Donjuan
SP
3
(3)
Giacomo Casanova
J: Angel I. Diaz
T: J. Michael Baird
SP
View full race (8 Runners)
23:00Santa Anita
1m 2f | Win & EW (1/5 1-2-3)
7
(7)
Divisible By
J: Joel Rosario
T: Neil D. Drysdale
2.375
1
(1)
Essos
J: Umberto Rispoli
T: Mark Glatt
5.00
5.005.50
5.005.50
4
(4)
Stamp My Passport
J: Emisael Jaramillo
T: Leonard Powell
5.50
View full race (8 Runners)
United Kingdom & Ireland
PPricedRace off
BET IN PLAYResult
Sedgefield
Limerick
Leopardstown
Media
Select from the live events list to view media.
No bets selected!Please browse our sportsbook and select bets by tapping on the odds
Deposit
Close