Next Races
21:55Gulfstream
Going behind
2
(2)
Redland Rebels
J: J.G. Torrealba
T: Patrick L. Biancone
2.375
2.3752.50
2.3752.50
6
(6)
High Lateen
J: Diego A. Herrera
T: David Fawkes
3.25
3.253.00
3.253.00
7
(7)
Turf Star
J: Cipriano Gil
T: H. Graham Motion
4.00
4.003.75
4.003.75
View full race (7 Runners)
22:01Hipo Chile
Off in 01:45
14
(14)
Lone Ranger
J: Gerard Rodriguez Sepulveda
T: Rodrigo Andres Pulgar Araneda
4.334
5.505.00
5.505.00
6
(6)
Istrionico
J: Rodrigo Vergara Oyarzun
T: Mario Albano Apablaza Gavilan
5.00
4.50
4.50
7
(7)
Alba Brava
J: Gustavo Aros Harvey
T: Alejandro Patricio Padovani Estay
5.50
5.00
5.00
View full race (14 Runners)
22:03Woodbine
Going down
1
(1)
Souper Diva
J: Jose Luis Campos
T: Steven Chircop
SP
3
(3)
Fourfiftyfour
J: Fraser Aebly
T: Barbara J. Minshall
SP
4
(4)
Hawberry
J: Christoff Douglas
T: Krista Cole
SP
View full race (8 Runners)
22:10Palermo
Off in 10:45
1
(1)
Filippiada
J: Gustavo Calvente
T: Hector Calvente
SP
2
(2)
Love Sound
J: Luciano Recuero
T: Jose Lofiego
SP
3
(3)
Amour D'ete
J: Larrea E
T: Ramon Jones
SP
View full race (9 Runners)
22:16Keeneland
Off in 16:45
5
(5)

Forever Young (JPN)
J: Ryusei Sakai
T: Yoshito Yahagi
2.75
2.6252.50
2.6252.50
2
(2)

Sovereignty
J: Junior Alvarado
T: William I. Mott
2.875
2.8752.75
2.8752.75
7
(7)

Knightsbridge
J: Luis Saez
T: William I. Mott
5.50
5.505.00
5.505.00
View full race (7 Runners)
22:30Santa Anita
Off in 30:45
10
(10)
Doing Time
J: Abel Lezcano
T: Felix Rondan
2.625
2.6252.75
2.6252.75
5
(5)
Milken Cookies
J: Jamie P. Spencer
T: Philip D'Amato
3.75
3.754.00
3.754.00
1
(1)
Gray Thunder
J: Tiago Josue Pereira
T: Steve R. Knapp
4.00
4.003.75
4.003.75
View full race (10 Runners)
22:31Hipo Chile
Off in 31:45
1
(1)
Les Toca A Ellos
J: Jorge Gonzalez Moreno
T: Eugenio Alfonso Switt Vergara
SP
2
(2)
Seeking The Dolce
J: A Morales
T: Genaro John Covarrubias Escobar
SP
3
(3)
Muy Maton
J: G Pereda
T: Valderrama Cueto Patricio
SP
View full race (14 Runners)
22:35Woodbine
Off in 35:45
2
(2)
Scat Humor
J: Dane Nelson
T: Ryan A. Jones
SP
3
(3)
Olivia's Melody
J: Luis R. Reyes
T: Kerron Palmer
SP
4
(4)
Malibu Betty
J: Xarel Forde
T: Carlos Grant
SP
View full race (8 Runners)
22:40Palermo
Off in 40:45
1
(1)
Coyan Maro
J: Luciano Cabrera
T: Juan Alonso
SP
2
(2)
Emm Day
J: Adrian Giannetti
T: Dario Chiama
SP
3
(3)
Amigo Caio
J: Jorge Ortiz
T: Pedro Armada
SP
View full race (9 Runners)
22:59Hipo Chile
Off in 59:45
1
(1)
Checo Aleman
J: I Ayala
T: Luis Machulas Gachon
SP
2
(2)
Solo Amigos
J: Victor Miranda Gallegos
T: Alejandro Patricio Padovani Estay
SP
3
(3)
Como Un Corazon
J: Lesly Gonzalez Torres
T: Laprida Alvarez Silio
SP
View full race (14 Runners)
Slide 1 of 10
United Kingdom & Ireland
PPriced Race off BET IN PLAY Result
Newmarket
Wetherby
Ayr
Ascot
Southwell
Down Royal
USA
Charles Town
Penn National
Santa Anita
Remington Park
Belmont Park
Keeneland
Laurel Park
Gulfstream
Woodbine
Philadelphia Park
Australia
Randwick
Flemington
Dubbo
Morphettville
Doomben
Newcastle Au
Wycheproof
Gold Coast
Traralgon
Dalby
Mortlake
Rockhampton
Coffs Harbour
Ascot Au
Alice Springs
Toowoomba
World
Club Hipico
Slide 1 of 1
Mauritius
Hipo Chile
Las Piedras
Palermo
Japan
Tokyo
Kyoto
Saga
Kochi
No bets selected!Please browse our sportsbook and select bets by tapping on the odds
Deposit
Close