Next Races
21:24Horseshoe Indianapolis
Going behind
8
(8)
Victory On Ice
J: Alex Achard
T: Anthony J. Granitz
2.00
1.8341.91
1.8341.91
2
(2)
Grandfather Sir
J: Amir Mendoza
T: Genaro Garcia
2.875
3.003.25
3.003.25
3
(3)
Blues Rocker
J: Rodney A. Prescott
T: Robert E. Dobbs, Jr.
6.00
7.006.50
7.006.50
View full race (10 Runners)
21:30San Isidro
Going behind
8
(8)
Vamos Hercules
J: Maria Eugenia Schneider
T: Omar Ruben Farfan
2.625
2.3752.50
2.3752.50
9
(9)
Nobu
J: Rodrigo Alejandro Ortiz
T: Juan Sebastian Maldotti
2.75
2.752.875
2.752.875
5
(5)
Comedido
J: Ramiro Ezequiel Salazar
T: Osvaldo Dario Castiglioni
5.00
5.005.50
5.005.50
View full race (8 Runners)
21:45Valparaiso
Off in 13:28
1
(1)
Gipsy Vanner
J: Carlos Ortega
T: Braulio Gomez
SP
2
(2)
El Boticario
J: Nicolas Ramirez
T: Osvaldo Urbina
SP
3
(3)
Star Rate
J: Ronald Fournet
T: Jose Araya
SP
View full race (9 Runners)
21:45Penn National
Off in 13:28
4
(4)
Duck Duck Goose
J: Angel R. Rodriguez
T: Brandon L. Kulp
3.75
3.753.50
3.753.50
5
(5)
Annihilate 'em
J: Angel R. Quinones
T: Kevin J. Fields
4.334
3.754.00
3.754.00
6
(6)
Max Barley
J: Ricardo Chiappe
T: Michael Zalalas
5.00
5.005.50
5.005.50
View full race (7 Runners)
21:45Presque Isle Downs
Off in 13:28
4
(4)
Underappreciated
J: Israel O. Rodriguez
T: Juan Arriagada
2.25
2.502.375
2.502.375
8
(8)
Thirteen G's
J: Martina Rojas
T: Murray L. Rojas
4.00
4.003.75
4.003.75
1
(1)
Mr. Funtastico
J: Antonio A. Gallardo
T: Darien Rodriguez
5.00
6.005.50
6.005.50
View full race (8 Runners)
21:55Horseshoe Indianapolis
Off in 23:28
1
(1)
Mohawk Moon
J: Alberto Burgos
T: Brendan P. Walsh
SP
2
(2)
Ginger Ale
J: Joseph C. Bealmear
T: Wayne L. Mackey
SP
4
(4)
Catnip Hill
J: Hannah Leahey
T: Frank K. Horvath
SP
View full race (8 Runners)
22:00San Isidro
Off in 28:28
1
(1)
El Colono
J: Lautaro Emmanuel Balmaceda
T: Juan Javier Etchechoury
SP
2
(2)
Escondedor
J: Juan Cruz Villagra
T: Gustavo Ernesto Romero
SP
3
(3)
Puro Fiolo
J: Luis Fernando Vai
T: Claudio Alberto Arguello
SP
View full race (9 Runners)
22:12Presque Isle Downs
Off in 40:28
3
(3)
Vicky
J: Addiel J. Ayala
T: Kevin Rice
1.667
1.6671.616
1.6671.616
2
(2)
Sinful Mischief
J: Martina Rojas
T: Timothy E. Hamm
5.00
4.004.334
4.004.334
4
(4)
Roses Thunder
J: Angel I. Diaz
T: Nestor R. Rivera
5.50
8.006.00
8.006.00
View full race (4 Runners)
22:12Horseshoe Indianapolis
Off in 40:28
1
(1)
Miss Pemberville
J: German Rodriguez
T: German Rodriguez
SP
2
(2)
Un D Nyable
J: Giovani Vazquez-Gomez
T: Jessica A. Vazquez
SP
3
(3)
Wanna Sweet Treet
J: Cristian Penaloza
T: Jessica A. Vazquez
SP
View full race (10 Runners)
22:14Penn National
Off in 42:28
5
(5)
Souper Vinnie
J: David Cora
T: Bruce M. Kravets
2.10
2.20
2.20
2
(2)
Fastidious
J: Luis M. Ocasio
T: Jose M. Santaella-Calderon
5.00
3
(3)
Lorden's Pride
J: Andrew Wolfsont
T: Kathleen A. Demasi
5.00
View full race (5 Runners)
United Kingdom & Ireland
PPriced Race off BET IN PLAY Result
Kempton
Nottingham
Wetherby
Ffos Las
Punchestown
USA
Mountaineer
Delaware Park
Philadelphia Park
Finger Lakes
Keeneland
Belmont Park
Horseshoe Indianapolis
Presque Isle Downs
Penn National
Charles Town
Remington Park
Australia
Rosehill
Caulfield
Balaklava
Eagle Farm
Ascot Au
World
Gavea
Happy Valley
Valparaiso
San Isidro
Japan
Sonoda
Nagoya
Mombetsu
Kawasaki
No bets selected!Please browse our sportsbook and select bets by tapping on the odds
Deposit
Close