Next Races
21:30Valparaiso
7
(7)
Max All In
J: Joaquin Herrera
T: Maximo Silva
1.445
1.4451.40
1.4451.40
8
(8)
Conducta Infame
J: Sebastian Gonzalez
T: Wilfredo Mancilla
4.334
5.004.50
5.004.50
10
(10)
Calochita
J: Ignacio Valdivia
T: Gabriel Reyes
7.50
7.507.00
7.507.00
View full race (9 Runners)
22:00Valparaiso
Off in 05:27
1
(1)
Magic Flame
J: Pedro Robles
T: Victor Moris
SP
2
(2)
King Octopus
J: Rafael Cisternas
T: Gonzalo Vegas
SP
3
(3)
Oscuro Y Salvaje
J: Felipe Tapia
T: Boris Toledo
SP
View full race (10 Runners)
22:14Penn National
Off in 19:27
1
(1)
Magic Bay
J: Jomar Torres
T: Daniel Velazquez
2.875
3.253.00
3.253.00
3
(3)
Supremely Wicked
J: Leonardo Corujo
T: Phillip J. Farley
3.75
3.754.00
3.754.00
6
(6)
War Salute
J: Wilfredo Corujo
T: Joey Martinez
4.00
4.003.75
4.003.75
View full race (6 Runners)
22:15San Isidro
Off in 20:27
2
(2)
Kunai
J: Brian Rodrigo Enrique
T: Gustavo Ariel Poggio
SP
4
(4)
Miss Portal
J: Wilson Rosario Moreyra
T: Fabian Osvaldo David
SP
5
(5)
Cambilia
J: Maria Ines Fleitas
T: Roberto Horacio Campos
SP
View full race (7 Runners)
22:30Valparaiso
Off in 35:27
2
(2)
Luiverar
J: Carlos Ortega
T: Anibal Norambuena
SP
3
(3)
Kartinfla
J: Benjamin Sancho
T: Sergio Salazar
SP
4
(4)
Senora Berni
J: Maximiliano Salinas
T: Victor Moris
SP
View full race (15 Runners)
22:43Penn National
Off in 48:27
6
(6)
Arrow Speed
J: Angel R. Rodriguez
T: Brandon L. Kulp
2.20
3
(3)
Morning Thoughts
J: Julio A. Hernandez
T: Rodolfo Sanchez-Salomon
5.00
1
(1)
Patton's Tizzy
J: Emanuel Rosario
T: Juan Bacallao Vega
5.50
View full race (6 Runners)
22:45San Isidro
Off in 50:27
1
(1)
Amiguita Pepi
J: Joaquin Alejandro Escudero
T: Carlos Enrique Aguirre
SP
3
(3)
Guayaba Dulce
J: Martin Antonio La Palma
T: Brian Russo
SP
4
(4)
La Guitarrita
J: Leo Nicolas Acuna
T: Ricardo Alfredo Baustian
SP
View full race (11 Runners)
23:00Valparaiso
2
(2)
Wittenburg
J: Alvaro Apablaza
T: Luis Droguett
SP
3
(3)
Star Rate
J: Ronald Fournet
T: Jose Araya
SP
4
(4)
Watakin
J: Gerard Rodriguez
T: Juan Belzu
SP
View full race (14 Runners)
23:00Charles Town
1
(1)
Stars Over Juba
J: J. D. Acosta
T: Adam King
SP
2
(2)
Seven's Magic
J: Emanuel Rosario
T: Nesvil Hernan Bailon
SP
3
(3)
Fox Fifty Eight
J: Jacqueline A. Davis
T: Claude G. Payne, Jr.
SP
View full race (5 Runners)
23:12Penn National
1
(1)
Bernie Goes Boom
J: Martin Chuan
T: Kelly Lynn Deiter
2.875
3.00
3.00
4
(4)
Neptune Beach
J: David Cora
T: Timothy C. Kreiser
3.25
5
(5)
Tall Cotton
J: Yabriel O. Ramos
T: Michelle Castillo
3.25
View full race (4 Runners)
Slide 1 of 10
United Kingdom & Ireland
PPriced Race off BET IN PLAY Result
Kempton
Nottingham
Huntingdon
Newton Abbot
Dundalk
USA
Mountaineer
Mahoning Valley
Philadelphia Park
Finger Lakes
Churchill Downs
Belmont Park
Horseshoe Indianapolis
Penn National
Charles Town
Remington Park
Australia
Bendigo
Murray Bridge
Eagle Farm
Warwick Farm
Belmont
World
Sha Tin
Valparaiso
San Isidro
Japan
Sonoda
Nagoya
Mombetsu
Oi
No bets selected!Please browse our sportsbook and select bets by tapping on the odds
Deposit
Close