Next Races
21:30Valparaiso
Off in 01:42
5f 109yds | Win & EW (1/4 1-2)
2
(2)
Hooteroad
J: Sebastian Gonzalez
T: Victor Moris
4.334
4.50
4.50
3
(3)
Calveti
J: Rafael Cisternas
T: Wilfredo Mancilla
4.50
7
(7)
Salado
J: Felipe Tapia
T: Boris Toledo
4.50
4.334
4.334
View full race (7 Runners)
21:30Santa Anita
At the post
5f 110yds | Win & EW (1/5 1-2-3)
8
(8)
Strike a Match
J: Abel Lezcano
T: Mark Glatt
1.667
1.5721.616
1.5721.616
5
(5)
Ride The Tiger
J: Armando Ayuso
T: Brian J. Koriner
5.00
5.004.50
5.004.50
6
(6)
Treximo
J: Adrian Escobedo
T: Ryan Hanson
6.00
5.505.00
5.505.00
View full race (9 Runners)
21:45Palermo
Off in 16:42
6f 219yds | Win & EW (1/5 1-2-3)
1
(1)
Romaikina
J: Emiliano Siniani
T: Luis Forlan
SP
2
(2)
Mechante
J: Tomas Baez
T: Antonio Fazzio
SP
3
(3)
La Patronita
J: Juan Silva
T: Juan Bianchimano
SP
View full race (11 Runners)
21:45Presque Isle Downs
Off in 16:42
6f | Win & EW (1/4 1-2)
1
(1)
Trail Of Roses
J: Antonio A. Gallardo
T: Todd M. Beattie
2.50
2.8752.75
2.8752.75
4
(4)
Rock Hard Rose
J: Fraser Aebly
T: Steven Chircop
3.50
3.003.25
3.003.25
6
(6)
Ready Munny
J: Jane Elliott
T: Dermot Littlefield
4.334
4.3344.50
4.3344.50
View full race (5 Runners)
21:47Horseshoe Indianapolis
Off in 18:42
5f | Win & EW (1/5 1-2-3)
1
(1)
Lil Tormenta
J: Fernando De La Cruz
T: Michelle L. Elliott
SP
2
(2)
Grace and Glamour
J: Axel Concepcion
T: William Walden
SP
3
(3)
Might Could
J: Alberto Burgos
T: Paulo H. Lobo
SP
View full race (11 Runners)
21:47Gavea
Off in 18:42
1m 2f | Win & EW (1/5 1-2-3)
1
(1)
Rose Estrelada
J: Vagner Borges
T: Jonas Souza Guerra
SP
2
(2)
Gate Four
J: Joao Victor Brasil
T: Cosme Morgado Neto
SP
3
(3)
La Savane
J: Edson Neto Fernando
T: Jairo Da Silva Borges
SP
View full race (10 Runners)
22:00Valparaiso
Off in 31:42
5f 109yds | Win & EW (1/4 1-2-3)
1
(1)
Cartao Preto
J: Alejandro Maureira
T: Ximeno Urenda
SP
2
(2)
Le Peintre
J: Gerard Rodriguez
T: Juan Garcia
SP
3
(3)
Terrible Good
J: Israel Villagran
T: Jose Araya
SP
View full race (14 Runners)
22:00Santa Anita
Off in 31:42
6f 110yds | Win & EW (1/4 1-2)
2
(2)
Jennys Wine Girl
J: Edwin A. Maldonado
T: Richard Baltas
2.75
2.502.625
2.502.625
6
(6)
Watch Over Us
J: Joel Rosario
T: Peter Miller
2.75
2.752.875
2.752.875
7
(7)
Angelica Bay (IRE)
J: Kazushi Kimura
T: Doug F. O'Neill
5.00
5.005.50
5.005.50
View full race (7 Runners)
22:12Presque Isle Downs
Off in 43:42
1m 70yds | Win & EW (1/5 1-2-3)
5
(5)
Fantastical
J: Edwin Gonzalez
T: Joe Sharp
2.375
2.3752.50
2.3752.50
1
(1)
Just Ruthless
J: Antonio A. Gallardo
T: Riley Mott
5.00
5.004.50
5.004.50
6
(6)
Souper Williwaw
J: Charlie Marquez
T: Michael J. Trombetta
5.50
5.506.00
5.506.00
View full race (9 Runners)
22:15Horseshoe Indianapolis
Off in 46:42
4f | Win & EW (1/4 1-2)
2
(2)
Ap Jessies Cartel
J: Carlos Ruiz-Cortez
T: Oscar Preciado
SP
3
(3)
Cruisindownthebeach
J: Edgar Diaz
T: Claudio Barraza
SP
4
(4)
Seize the Big Bang
J: Leonel Rios
T: Tracey Young
SP
View full race (6 Runners)
Media
Select from the live events list to view media.
No bets selected!Please browse our sportsbook and select bets by tapping on the odds
Deposit
Close