Next Races
21:25Fairmount Park
Post Time
6f | Win & EW (1/5 1-2-3)
1
(1)
Quality Storm
J: Victor Lara
T: Jose G. Rodriguez
SP
2
(2)
Lou Man
J: Israel Hernandez
T: Maximino Quinonez
SP
3
(3)
Slink
J: Alexander Bendezu
T: Steve Fridley
SP
View full race (8 Runners)
21:35Belmont Park
Going behind
7f | Win & EW (1/5 1-2-3)
1
(1)
Sara's Shaman
J: Silvestre Gonzalez
T: Mertkan Kantarmaci
SP
2
(2)
Normandy Coast
J: Ricardo Santana, Jr.
T: Robert N. Falcone, Jr.
SP
3
(3)
Concorde Spirit
J: Samuel Marin
T: Gustavo Rodriguez
SP
View full race (8 Runners)
21:39Santa Anita
Going down
1m | Win & EW (1/4 1-2)
1
(1)
Photogenic
J: Joel Rosario
T: Leonard Powell
2.625
2.6252.75
2.6252.75
7
(7)
Springline
J: Armando Ayuso
T: Ryan Hanson
2.875
2.8753.00
2.8753.00
3
(3)
Can't Say That
J: Kazushi Kimura
T: George Papaprodromou
4.50
4.504.334
4.504.334
View full race (6 Runners)
21:40Delaware Park
Off in 02:49
5f 110yds | Win & EW (1/5 1-2-3)
7
(7)
Azario
J: Jose A. Batista
T: Victor Carrasco, Jr.
3.75
3.253.50
3.253.50
8
(8)
Gold Rules
J: Emanuel Rosario
T: Monica McGoey
4.00
4.004.334
4.004.334
11
(11)
Renovator
J: Abner Adorno
T: Lilith E. Boucher
4.334
5.004.50
5.004.50
View full race (9 Runners)
21:45San Isidro
Off in 07:49
2m 4f | Win & EW (1/5 1-2-3)
1
(1)
Bendito Ali
J: Ramon Ariel Aguirre
T: Gabriel Horacio Verde
SP
2
(2)
Emm Day
T: Dario J. J. Perez
SP
3
(3)
Guapo Di Miel
J: Gonzalo Damian Borda
T: Lucas Marcelo Dimaro
SP
View full race (8 Runners)
21:48Keeneland
Off in 10:49
5f 110yds | Win & EW (1/4 1-2)
11
(11)
Shirley Ann
J: Albin Jimenez
T: Clarke Vesty
3.50
3.003.25
3.003.25
4
(4)
Petronella
J: Flavien Prat
T: Brendan P. Walsh
3.75
4.3344.00
4.3344.00
6
(6)
Ms. Jay Dee Em
J: Jose L. Ortiz
T: Michael J. Maker
4.334
4.3344.50
4.3344.50
View full race (7 Runners)
21:57Woodbine
Off in 19:49
6f | Win & EW (1/5 1-2-3)
10
(10)
Creed's Gold
J: Rafael Manuel Hernandez
T: Mark E. Casse
1.572
1.5721.616
1.5721.616
9
(9)
Spinelli
J: Sahin Civaci
T: Joseph F. Orseno
6.00
7.505.50
7.505.50
7
(7)
Les Reys (FR)
J: Emma-Jayne Wilson
T: Miguel Clement
7.00
5.506.00
5.506.00
View full race (9 Runners)
22:02Hipo Chile
Off in 24:49
5f 219yds | Win & EW (1/5 1-2-3)
1
(1)
Lucia De Siracusa
J: Gustavo Aros Harvey
T: Alejandro Patricio Padovani Estay
SP
2
(2)
Neshely Quashely
J: Wilbert Leon Hernandez
T: Hector Osvaldo Castillo Santibanez
SP
3
(3)
Gran Vera
J: Ariel Varas Villarroel
T: Rafael Quiroz Ferrari
SP
View full race (15 Runners)
22:09Santa Anita
Off in 31:49
1m | Win & EW (1/5 1-2-3)
10
(10)
Is That You Wing
J: Armando Ayuso
T: Dan Blacker
2.625
2.6252.75
2.6252.75
5
(5)
Missed Fortune
J: Drayden Van Dyke
T: George Papaprodromou
3.75
3.753.50
3.753.50
11
(11)
Repo
J: Umberto Rispoli
T: Michael W. McCarthy
4.00
4.003.75
4.003.75
View full race (10 Runners)
22:15San Isidro
Off in 37:49
2m | Win & EW (1/5 1-2-3)
1
(1)
Anda Paya
J: Lucas Francisco Gonzalez
T: Carlos Alberto Cardon
SP
2
(2)
Don Autentico
J: Brian Rodrigo Enrique
T: Carlos Daniel Etchechoury
SP
3
(3)
Gandalf Joy
J: Hector Ezequiel Dyke
T: Gustavo Ernesto Romero
SP
View full race (9 Runners)
Media
Select from the live events list to view media.