Next Races
21:25Fairmount Park
Post Time
1m 70yds | Win & EW (1/5 1-2-3)
4
(4)
Chasing Gray
J: Travis Wales
T: James M. Watkins
3.25
3.253.00
3.253.00
1
(1)
Wolf Hunter
J: Victor Lara
T: Manny Perez
4.334
5.00
5.00
8
(8)
Hunts Promise
J: Johanis Aranguren
T: Harry E. Lynch
5.00
5.005.50
5.005.50
View full race (11 Runners)
21:31Hipo Chile
Post Time
5f 219yds | Win & EW (1/5 1-2-3)
10
(10)
Luca Prodan
J: A Alvarez
T: Diaz Sanchez Pedro Agusti
3.75
3.253.50
3.253.50
7
(7)
Gunu Gunu
J: Lennart Silva Fernandez
T: Harrison Adonis Badilla
5.00
6.005.50
6.005.50
9
(9)
Secret Dragon
J: S Gonzalez
T: Mario Albano Apablaza Gavilan
5.50
6.00
6.00
View full race (13 Runners)
21:45Maronas
At the post
1m 2f | Win & EW (1/4 1-2)
2
(2)
Animado Zun
J: Pablo Rodriguez
T: Pablo German Gonzalez
2.20
2.252.375
2.252.375
1
(1)
Ramirito
J: Jose Luiz Da Silva
T: Sergio G. Dorneles
2.625
2.3752.50
2.3752.50
7
(7)
Pe De Moleque
J: Ernesto Tonna
T: Paola Rodriguez
5.00
5.004.50
5.004.50
View full race (7 Runners)
21:48Keeneland
At the post
1m 1f | Win & EW (1/4 1-2)
BET IN PLAY
1
(1)
Sassmaster
J: John R. Velazquez
T: Todd A. Pletcher
2.10
2.102.20
2.102.20
10
(10)
Preside
J: Jose L. Ortiz
T: Steven M. Asmussen
2.75
2.752.625
2.752.625
2
(2)
Our Moneyman
J: Tyler Gaffalione
4.00
4.004.334
4.004.334
View full race (7 Runners)
21:54Horseshoe Indianapolis
Off in 06:10
4f | Win & EW (1/5 1-2-3)
BET IN PLAY
1
(1)
Scarcity
J: Fernando Morin
T: Claudio Barraza
SP
2
(2)
Hh Tessas Beach
J: Yovani Flores-Munoz
T: Shawna Martin
SP
4
(4)
Flashin Firefly
J: Saul Lopez
T: Anthony F. Cunningham
SP
View full race (9 Runners)
21:57Woodbine
Off in 09:10
1m 110yds | Win & EW (1/5 1-2-3)
6
(6)
Nauvoo
J: Ryan Munger
T: Edgar Mendoza
2.875
2.8753.25
2.8753.25
8
(8)
Cash The Money
J: Rafael Manuel Hernandez
T: Mark E. Casse
4.334
4.3344.00
4.3344.00
1
(1)
Palace View (IRE)
J: Romero Ramsay Maragh
T: Audrey Cheung
5.00
5.005.50
5.005.50
View full race (8 Runners)
22:01Hipo Chile
Off in 13:10
5f 219yds | Win & EW (1/5 1-2-3)
1
(1)
Don Pepe
J: Victor Miranda Gallegos
T: Alejandro Patricio Padovani Estay
SP
2
(2)
Les Fonts D'algar
J: Ariel Varas Villarroel
T: Eduardo Andres Lab Reyes
SP
3
(3)
Like A Prayer
J: Lesly Gonzalez Torres
T: Diaz Sanchez Pedro Agusti
SP
View full race (14 Runners)
22:09Santa Anita
Off in 21:10
1m | Win & EW (1/5 1-2-3)
BET IN PLAY
3
(3)
Danzing Daisy
J: Tyler Baze
T: Sean McCarthy
2.00
2.002.10
2.002.10
6
(6)
Clubhouse Deb
J: Drayden Van Dyke
T: Philip D'Amato
3.25
3.753.50
3.753.50
2
(2)
Risky Pleasure
J: Juan J. Hernandez
T: Craig Anthony Lewis
6.50
6.506.00
6.506.00
View full race (8 Runners)
22:15Maronas
Off in 27:10
1m 4f | Win & EW (1/5 1-2-3)
1
(1)
Torstein
J: Pablo Rodriguez
T: Pablo German Gonzalez
SP
2
(2)
Black Volt
J: Luis Alberto Caceres
T: Martin Martinez
SP
3
(3)
Estoy Jugao
J: Maximo Adrianno Gonzalez
T: Heraldo Ernesto Aguilar
SP
View full race (8 Runners)
22:25Horseshoe Indianapolis
Off in 37:10
4f | Win & EW (1/5 1-2-3)
BET IN PLAY
1
(1)
Jay W
J: Ruben Castro
T: Samuel Mendoza
SP
2
(2)
Wr Hott Shott
J: Luis Eduardo Luna Diaz
T: Tim Eggleston
SP
3
(3)
Bandita#USA
J: Irving Moncada
T: Joseph D. Davis
SP
View full race (9 Runners)
Slide 1 of 10
United Kingdom
PPricedRace off
BET IN PLAYResult
Cheltenham
Doncaster
Kelso
Southwell
South Africa
Turffontein
New Zealand
Ellerslie
Riccarton Park
Trentham
Slide 1 of 1
Media
Select from the live events list to view media.